Show Full Show Grid
Follow the Rebels with the App of Ole Miss Athletics!
Friday, Aug 17
vs Louisiana
Oxford, Miss.
W, 6-0  Recap
Saturday, Aug 18
vs Red/Blue Scrimmage
Oxford, Miss.
2:00 PM  
Sunday, Aug 19
vs WKU
Oxford, Miss.
6:00 PM  
Friday, Aug 24
vs Virginia
Ames, Iowa
10:00 AM  
Friday, Aug 24
at Iowa State
Ames, Iowa
6:30 PM  
Friday, Aug 24
at Minnesota
Minneapolis, Minn.
7:00 PM  
Saturday, Aug 25
vs Oregon State
Ames, Iowa
12:00 PM  
Sunday, Aug 26
vs Murray State
Oxford, Miss.
6:00 PM  
Thursday, Aug 30
vs Troy
Mobile, Ala.
4:00 PM  
Friday, Aug 31
vs Samford
Oxford, Miss.
10:00 AM  
Friday, Aug 31
vs Ohio State
Oxford, Miss.
6:30 PM  
Saturday, Sept 1
vs Texas Tech
Houston, Texas
11:00 AM  
Saturday, Sept 1
vs Little Rock
Oxford, Miss.
2:30 PM  
Saturday, Sept 1
at Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic
Memphis, Tenn.
TBA  
Sunday, Sept 2
vs Southern Miss
Oxford, Miss.
1:30 PM  
Sunday, Sept 2
at South Alabama
Mobile, Ala.
1:30 PM  
Friday, Sept 7
vs Chicago State
Atlanta, Ga.
4:00 PM  
Friday, Sept 7
vs Uconn
Fayetteville, Ark.
4:30 PM  
Friday, Sept 7
at SEC Preview
Auburn, Ala.
TBA  
Saturday, Sept 8
vs Sam Houston State
Atlanta, Ga.
10:00 AM  
Saturday, Sept 8
vs Southern Illinois
Oxford, Miss.
3:00 PM  
Saturday, Sept 8
at Georgia State
Atlanta, Ga.
6:30 PM  
Sunday, Sept 9
vs FAU
Fayetteville, Ark.
10:30 AM  
Sunday, Sept 9
vs Ocean Course Invitational
Kiawah Island, S.C.
All Day  
Monday, Sept 10
vs Ocean Course Invitational
Kiawah Island, S.C.
All Day  
Tuesday, Sept 11
vs Memphis
Oxford, Miss.
7:00 PM  
Tuesday, Sept 11
vs Ocean Course Invitational
Kiawah Island, S.C.
All Day  
Thursday, Sept 13
at Alabama
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
7:00 PM  
Friday, Sept 14
vs Austin Peay
Houston, Texas
10:00 AM  
Friday, Sept 14
at Rice
Houston, Texas
6:30 PM  
Saturday, Sept 15
vs McNeese State
Houston, Texas
1:30 PM  
Saturday, Sept 15
vs Alabama
Oxford, Miss.
6:00 PM  
Sunday, Sept 16
vs Memphis
Oxford, Miss.
7:00 PM  
Thursday, Sept 20
vs Tennessee
Oxford, Miss.
6:00 PM  
Friday, Sept 21
at Florida
Gainesville, Fla.
6:00 PM  
Friday, Sept 21
at Battle in Beantown
Boston, Mass.
TBA  
Saturday, Sept 22
vs Kent State
Oxford, Miss.
TBA  
Sunday, Sept 23
at Auburn
Auburn, Ala.
2:00 PM  
Monday, Sept 24
vs Shoal Creek Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
All Day  
Tuesday, Sept 25
vs Shoal Creek Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
All Day  
Friday, Sept 28
vs Georgia
Oxford, Miss.
6:00 PM  
Friday, Sept 28
vs Texas A&M
Oxford, Miss.
7:00 PM  
Saturday, Sept 29
vs Jacksonville State
Oxford, Miss.
8:00 AM  
Saturday, Sept 29
at LSU
Baton Rouge, La.
TBA  
Sunday, Sept 30
vs Auburn
Oxford, Miss.
2:00 PM  
Sunday, Sept 30
vs Erin Hills Intercollegiate
Milwaukee, Wis.
All Day  
Monday, Oct 1
vs Erin Hills Intercollegiate
Milwaukee, Wis.
All Day  
Tuesday, Oct 2
vs Erin Hills Intercollegiate
Milwaukee, Wis.
All Day  
Thursday, Oct 4
at Missouri
Columbia, Mo.
6:30 PM  
Friday, Oct 5
at Arkansas
Fayetteville, Ark.
7:00 PM  
Saturday, Oct 6
vs Louisiana Monroe HC
Oxford, Miss.
TBA  
Homecoming
Sunday, Oct 7
vs LSU
Oxford, Miss.
1:30 PM  
Sunday, Oct 7
vs Arkansas
Oxford, Miss.
2:00 PM  
Sunday, Oct 7
vs FAM Intercollegiate at The Grove
Nashville, Tenn.
All Day  
Monday, Oct 8
vs FAM Intercollegiate at The Grove
Nashville, Tenn.
All Day  
Tuesday, Oct 9
vs FAM Intercollegiate at The Grove
Nashville, Tenn.
All Day  
Thursday, Oct 11
at LSU
Baton Rouge, La.
6:00 PM  
Friday, Oct 12
vs Missouri
Oxford, Miss.
6:30 PM  
Saturday, Oct 13
at Army West Point
West Point, N.Y.
TBA  
Saturday, Oct 13
at Pre-Nationals
Madison, Wis.
TBA  
Saturday, Oct 13
at Arkansas
Little Rock, Ark.
TBA  
Saturday, Oct 13
vs Memphis
West Point, N.Y.
TBA  
Sunday, Oct 14
at Kentucky
Lexington, Ky.
12:00 PM  
Sunday, Oct 14
at Army West Point
West Point, N.Y.
TBA  
FULL CALENDAR

OFFICIAL STORE

Galleries

GET SOCIAL

Twitter

  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago

Instagram

Facebook