Show Full Show Grid
Friday, Sept 2
vs UT Arlington
Oxford, Miss.
6:00 PM  
Friday, Sept 2
at Michigan
Ann Arbor, Mich.
7:00 PM  
Saturday, Sept 3
vs McNeese State
Oxford, Miss.
1:00 PM  
Saturday, Sept 3
vs North Carolina State
Oxford, Miss.
7:30 PM  
Saturday, Sept 3
vs Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic
Memphis, Tenn.
TBA  
Sunday, Sept 4
vs Troy
Oxford, Miss.
7:00 PM  
Monday, Sept 5
vs Florida State
Orlando, Fla.
7:00 PM  
Tuesday, Sept 6
vs Arkansas State
Oxford, Miss.
6:00 PM  
Friday, Sept 9
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
12:30 PM  
Friday, Sept 9
vs Virginia Tech
Nashville, Tenn.
4:30 PM  
Friday, Sept 9
vs Missouri
Oxford, Miss.
7:00 PM  
Friday, Sept 9
vs Rebel Invite
Oxford, Miss.
TBA  
Saturday, Sept 10
vs Northwestern
Nashville, Tenn.
12:30 PM  
Saturday, Sept 10
vs Wofford
Oxford, Miss.
3:00 PM  
Sunday, Sept 11
vs South Alabama
Oxford, Miss.
6:00 PM  
Monday, Sept 12
vs The Ocean Course Invitational
Kiawah Island, S.C.
TBA  
Monday, Sept 12
vs Mercedes Benz Collegiate Championship
Knoxville, Tenn.
All Day  
Monday, Sept 12
vs ITF Futures
Claremont, Calif.
All Day  
Tuesday, Sept 13
vs The Ocean Course Invitational
Kiawah Island, S.C.
TBA  
Tuesday, Sept 13
vs ITF Futures
Claremont, Calif.
All Day  
Tuesday, Sept 13
at Mercedes Benz Collegiate Championship
Knoxville, Tenn.
All Day  
Wednesday, Sept 14
vs ITF Futures
Claremont, Calif.
All Day  
Thursday, Sept 15
vs ITF Futures
Claremont, Calif.
All Day  
Friday, Sept 16
vs Tennessee State
Chattanooga, Tenn.
3:00 PM  
Friday, Sept 16
at LSU
Baton Rouge, La.
7:00 PM  
Friday, Sept 16
vs ITF Futures
Claremont, Calif.
All Day  
Saturday, Sept 17
vs Appalachian State
Chattanooga, Tenn.
10:00 AM  
Saturday, Sept 17
vs Alabama
Oxford, Miss.
2:30 PM  
Saturday, Sept 17
at Chattanooga
Chattanooga, Tenn.
7:00 PM  
Saturday, Sept 17
vs ITF Futures
Claremont, Calif.
All Day  
Sunday, Sept 18
at Tulsa
Tulsa, Okla.
7:00 PM  
Sunday, Sept 18
vs ITF Futures
Claremont, Calif.
All Day  
Sunday, Sept 18
vs The Grove Intercollegiate
Nashville, Tenn.
TBA  
Monday, Sept 19
vs The Grove Intercollegiate
Nashville, Tenn.
TBA  
Tuesday, Sept 20
vs The Grove Intercollegiate
Nashville, Tenn.
TBA  
Wednesday, Sept 21
vs Ole Miss Open
Oxford, Miss.
4:00 PM  
Thursday, Sept 22
vs Mississippi State
Oxford, Miss.
6:00 PM  
Thursday, Sept 22
vs Cajun Classic
Lafayette, La.
All Day  
Friday, Sept 23
vs Florida
Oxford, Miss.
6:30 PM  
Friday, Sept 23
at Lady Paladin
Greenville, S.C.
All Day  
Friday, Sept 23
vs Cajun Classic
Lafayette, La.
TBA  
Friday, Sept 23
vs Southern Intercollegiate
Athens, Ga.
All Day  
Friday, Sept 23
at NC State Fall Invitational
Raleigh, N.C.
All Day  
Saturday, Sept 24
at NC State Fall Invitational
Raleigh, N.C.
All Day  
Saturday, Sept 24
vs Southern Intercollegiate
Athens, Ga.
All Day  
Saturday, Sept 24
vs Cajun Classic
Lafayette, La.
All Day  
Saturday, Sept 24
vs Georgia
Oxford, Miss.
TBA  
Saturday, Sept 24
at Lady Paladin
Greenville, S.C.
All Day  
Sunday, Sept 25
at Missouri
Columbia, Mo.
12:00 PM  
Sunday, Sept 25
vs Arkansas
Oxford, Miss.
2:00 PM  
Sunday, Sept 25
vs Southern Intercollegiate
Athens, Ga.
All Day  
Sunday, Sept 25
at NC State Fall Invitational
Raleigh, N.C.
All Day  
Sunday, Sept 25
vs Cajun Classic
Lafayette, La.
All Day  
Sunday, Sept 25
at Lady Paladin
Greenville, S.C.
All Day  
Monday, Sept 26
vs Southern Intercollegiate
Athens, Ga.
All Day  
Friday, Sept 30
vs Notre Dame Invitational
South Bend, Ind.
TBA  
Saturday, Oct 1
at Kentucky
Lexington, Ky.
6:30 PM  
Saturday, Oct 1
vs Memphis HC
Oxford, Miss.
TBA  
Saturday, Oct 1
vs ITA All-American Championships
Tulsa, Okla.
All Day  
Saturday, Oct 1
at Riviera ITA All-American Championships
Pacific Palisades, Calif.
All Day  
Sunday, Oct 2
vs Meridian Community College
Oxford, Miss.
1:30 PM  
Sunday, Oct 2
vs Delta State
Oxford, Miss.
4:00 PM  
Sunday, Oct 2
vs Arkansas
Oxford, Miss.
5:00 PM  
Sunday, Oct 2
vs Marquette Intercollegiate
Milwaukee, Wis.
TBA  
Sunday, Oct 2
at Riviera ITA All-American Championships
Pacific Palisades, Calif.
All Day  
Sunday, Oct 2
vs ITA All-American Championships
Tulsa, Okla.
All Day  
Monday, Oct 3
at Memphis Tiger Invitational
Memphis, Tenn.
4:00 PM  
Monday, Oct 3
at Riviera ITA All-American Championships
Pacific Palisades, Calif.
All Day  
Monday, Oct 3
vs Marquette Intercollegiate
Milwaukee, Wis.
TBA  
Monday, Oct 3
vs ITA All-American Championships
Tulsa, Okla.
All Day  
Tuesday, Oct 4
vs ITA All-American Championships
Tulsa, Okla.
All Day  
Tuesday, Oct 4
at Riviera ITA All-American Championships
Pacific Palisades, Calif.
All Day  
Wednesday, Oct 5
vs LSU
Oxford, Miss.
7:00 PM  
Wednesday, Oct 5
at Riviera ITA All-American Championships
Pacific Palisades, Calif.
All Day  
Wednesday, Oct 5
vs ITA All-American Championships
Tulsa, Okla.
All Day  
Thursday, Oct 6
at Alabama
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
7:00 PM  
Thursday, Oct 6
at Riviera ITA All-American Championships
Pacific Palisades, Calif.
All Day  
Thursday, Oct 6
vs ITA All-American Championships
Tulsa, Okla.
All Day  
Friday, Oct 7
at Ron Moore Womens Intercollegiate
Denver, Colo.
All Day  
Friday, Oct 7
at Vanderbilt Fall Invitational
Nashville, Tenn.
All Day  
Friday, Oct 7
vs ITA All-American Championships
Tulsa, Okla.
All Day  
Friday, Oct 7
at Riviera ITA All-American Championships
Pacific Palisades, Calif.
All Day  
Saturday, Oct 8
vs Southern Miss
Brandon, Miss.
1:00 PM  
Saturday, Oct 8
at Vanderbilt Fall Invitational
Nashville, Tenn.
All Day  
Saturday, Oct 8
at Ron Moore Womens Intercollegiate
Denver, Colo.
All Day  
Saturday, Oct 8
vs ITA All-American Championships
Tulsa, Okla.
All Day  
Saturday, Oct 8
at Riviera ITA All-American Championships
Pacific Palisades, Calif.
All Day  
Sunday, Oct 9
vs Texas A&M
Oxford, Miss.
3:00 PM  
Sunday, Oct 9
vs Florida
Oxford, Miss.
5:00 PM  
Sunday, Oct 9
at Vanderbilt Fall Invitational
Nashville, Tenn.
All Day  
Sunday, Oct 9
at Ron Moore Womens Intercollegiate
Denver, Colo.
All Day  
Sunday, Oct 9
at Riviera ITA All-American Championships
Pacific Palisades, Calif.
All Day  
Sunday, Oct 9
vs ITA All-American Championships
Tulsa, Okla.
All Day  
Monday, Oct 10
vs ITA All-American Championships
Tulsa, Okla.
All Day  
Monday, Oct 10
at Riviera ITA All-American Championships
Pacific Palisades, Calif.
All Day  
Tuesday, Oct 11
vs Itawamba Community College
Oxford, Miss.
5:00 PM  
Friday, Oct 14
at Tennessee
Knoxville, Tenn.
6:00 PM  
Friday, Oct 14
vs Texas A&M
Oxford, Miss.
7:00 PM  
Friday, Oct 14
vs Penn State National
State College, Pa.
TBA  
Friday, Oct 14
at ITA Southern Regionals
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
All Day  
Friday, Oct 14
vs Crimson Classic
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
TBA  
Friday, Oct 14
vs ITA Southern Regionals
Auburn, Ala.
All Day  
Saturday, Oct 15
vs Nebraska
Oxford, Miss.
8:00 AM  
Saturday, Oct 15
at ITA Southern Regionals
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
All Day  
Saturday, Oct 15
vs ITA Southern Regionals
Auburn, Ala.
All Day  
Saturday, Oct 15
at Arkansas
Fayetteville, Ark.
TBA  
Sunday, Oct 16
at Kentucky
Lexington, Ky.
12:30 PM  
Sunday, Oct 16
vs ITA Southern Regionals
Auburn, Ala.
All Day  
Sunday, Oct 16
at ITA Southern Regionals
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
All Day  
Monday, Oct 17
at ITA Southern Regionals
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
All Day  
Monday, Oct 17
vs ITA Southern Regionals
Auburn, Ala.
All Day  
Monday, Oct 17
vs Auto Trader Intercollegiate
Atlanta, Ga.
TBA  
Tuesday, Oct 18
vs Auto Trader Intercollegiate
Atlanta, Ga.
TBA  
Wednesday, Oct 19
vs Auburn
Oxford, Miss.
8:00 PM  
Thursday, Oct 20
at Georgia
Athens, Ga.
6:00 PM  
Friday, Oct 21
vs Blue Mountain
Oxford, Miss.
4:00 PM  
Saturday, Oct 22
vs Morehead State
Oxford, Miss.
8:00 AM  
Saturday, Oct 22
at LSU
Baton Rouge, La.
TBA  
Sunday, Oct 23
at Vanderbilt
Nashville, Tenn.
1:00 PM  
Sunday, Oct 23
vs Alabama
Oxford, Miss.
1:30 PM  
Sunday, Oct 23
at Palmetto Intercollegiate at Kiawah Island
Kiawah Island, S.C.
All Day  
Monday, Oct 24
at Palmetto Intercollegiate at Kiawah Island
Kiawah Island, S.C.
All Day  
Tuesday, Oct 25
vs Gulf Coast CC
Oxford, Miss.
5:00 PM  
Tuesday, Oct 25
at Palmetto Intercollegiate at Kiawah Island
Kiawah Island, S.C.
All Day  
Thursday, Oct 27
at South Carolina
Columbia, S.C.
6:00 PM  
Friday, Oct 28
at Florida
Gainesville, Fla.
6:00 PM  
Friday, Oct 28
at Roberta Allison
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
All Day  
Friday, Oct 28
vs SEC Championships
Fayetteville, Ark.
TBA  
Saturday, Oct 29
at Jackson State
Jackson, Miss.
8:00 AM  
Saturday, Oct 29
vs Auburn
Oxford, Miss.
TBA  
Saturday, Oct 29
at Roberta Allison
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
All Day  
Sunday, Oct 30
vs Princeville Warrior Invitational
Kauai, Hawaii
TBA  
FULL CALENDAR

OFFICIAL STORE

Galleries

GET SOCIAL

Twitter

  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago

Instagram

Facebook