Show Full Show Grid
Follow the Rebels with the App of Ole Miss Athletics!
Saturday, Feb 17
vs NCAA Qualifier vs. Jacksonville State
Oxford, Miss.
w, 4665-4639  Recap
Saturday, Feb 17
vs Rutgers
Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
W, 9-1 (6)  
Saturday, Feb 17
at Baylor
Waco, Texas
W, 4-0  Recap
Saturday, Feb 17
vs Winthrop
Oxford, Miss.
W, 8-1  Recap
Saturday, Feb 17
at Mississippi State
Starkville, Miss.
L, 79-62  Recap
Saturday, Feb 17
vs Oregon
Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
W, 1-0 (9)  
Saturday, Feb 17
vs All-American Intercollegiate
Houston, Texas
T6  Recap
Sunday, Feb 18
vs Winthrop
Oxford, Miss.
W, 3-1  Recap
Sunday, Feb 18
vs All-American Intercollegiate
Houston, Texas
TBA  
Monday, Feb 19
vs Georgia
Oxford, Miss.
6:00 PM  
Tuesday, Feb 20
vs Memphis
Oxford, Miss.
4:00 PM  
Tuesday, Feb 20
at Missouri
Columbia, Mo.
8:00 PM  
Thursday, Feb 22
vs Kentucky
Oxford, Miss.
7:30 PM  
Listen Tickets Watch 105.1 / 105.5 FM
Friday, Feb 23
vs Lipscomb
Oxford, Miss.
2:00 PM  
Friday, Feb 23
vs SIUE
Oxford, Miss.
3:00 PM  
Friday, Feb 23
vs Tulane
Oxford, Miss.
4:00 PM  
Friday, Feb 23
vs North Dakota State
Oxford, Miss.
5:30 PM  
Friday, Feb 23
vs GARC Championships
Morgantown, W.V.
TBA  
Saturday, Feb 24
vs Tennessee
Oxford, Miss.
12:00 PM  
Saturday, Feb 24
vs Stephen F. Austin
Oxford, Miss.
12:00 PM  
Saturday, Feb 24
vs Tulane
Oxford, Miss.
3:00 PM  
Saturday, Feb 24
vs Stephen F. Austin
Oxford, Miss.
5:30 PM  
Saturday, Feb 24
vs SEC Indoor Championships
College Station, Texas
All Day  
Saturday, Feb 24
vs GARC Championships
Morgantown, W.V.
TBA  
Sunday, Feb 25
at Auburn
Auburn, Ala.
1:00 PM  
Listen Live Stats Watch 105.1 / 105.5 FM
Sunday, Feb 25
vs Tulane
Oxford, Miss.
1:30 PM  
Sunday, Feb 25
vs UMKC
Oxford, Miss.
2:00 PM  
Sunday, Feb 25
vs SIUE
Oxford, Miss.
4:30 PM  
Sunday, Feb 25
vs SEC Indoor Championships
College Station, Texas
All Day  
Sunday, Feb 25
vs GARC Championships
Morgantown, W.V.
TBA  
Monday, Feb 26
vs Rounds 1 & 2
Las Vegas, NV
All Day  
Tuesday, Feb 27
vs Murray State
Oxford, Miss.
4:00 PM  
Tuesday, Feb 27
vs Round 3
Las Vegas, NV
All Day  
Wednesday, Feb 28
at Kentucky
Lexington, Ky.
6:00 PM  
Thursday, Mar 1
vs Florida
Oxford, Miss.
5:00 PM  
Friday, Mar 2
vs UT Martin
Oxford, Miss.
5:30 PM  
Friday, Mar 2
vs Texas A&M
Oxford, Miss.
6:00 PM  
Friday, Mar 2
at Long Beach State
Long Beach, Calif.
8:00 PM  
Saturday, Mar 3
vs South Carolina
Oxford, Miss.
1:00 PM  
Saturday, Mar 3
vs Saint Louis
Oxford, Miss.
3:00 PM  
Saturday, Mar 3
at Long Beach State
Long Beach, Calif.
4:00 PM  
Saturday, Mar 3
vs Chattanooga
Oxford, Miss.
5:30 PM  
Saturday, Mar 3
vs Vanderbilt
Oxford, Miss.
7:30 PM  
Sunday, Mar 4
vs LSU
Oxford, Miss.
1:00 PM  
Sunday, Mar 4
vs Southern Miss
Oxford, Miss.
2:00 PM  
Sunday, Mar 4
at Long Beach State
Long Beach, Calif.
3:00 PM  
Sunday, Mar 4
vs Querencia Cabo Collegiate
Cabo San Lucas, Mexico
TBA  
Monday, Mar 5
vs Querencia Cabo Collegiate
Cabo San Lucas, Mexico
TBA  
Tuesday, Mar 6
vs Boston College
Oxford, Miss.
6:00 PM  
Tuesday, Mar 6
vs Austin Peay
Oxford, Miss.
6:30 PM  
Tuesday, Mar 6
vs Querencia Cabo Collegiate
Cabo San Lucas, Mexico
TBA  
Wednesday, Mar 7
vs Little Rock
Oxford, Miss.
6:30 PM  
Thursday, Mar 8
at Alabama
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
5:00 PM  
Thursday, Mar 8
vs NCAA Championships
Charleston, S.C.
TBA  
Friday, Mar 9
at Vanderbilt
Nashville, Tenn.
4:00 PM  
Friday, Mar 9
at Texas A&M
College Station, Texas
6:00 PM  
Friday, Mar 9
vs Eastern Illinois
Oxford, Miss.
6:30 PM  
Friday, Mar 9
vs NCAA Indoor Championships
College Station, Texas
All Day  
Friday, Mar 9
vs NCAA Championships
Charleston, S.C.
TBA  
Saturday, Mar 10
at Auburn
Auburn, Ala.
12:00 PM  
Saturday, Mar 10
vs Eastern Illinois
Oxford, Miss.
1:30 PM  
Saturday, Mar 10
at Texas A&M
College Station, Texas
2:30 PM  
Saturday, Mar 10
vs NCAA Championships
Charleston, S.C.
TBA  
Saturday, Mar 10
vs NCAA Indoor Championships
College Station, Texas
All Day  
Saturday, Mar 10
vs Rounds 1 & 2
Gainesville, FL
All Day  
Sunday, Mar 11
at Kentucky
Lexington, Ky.
12:00 PM  
Sunday, Mar 11
at Texas A&M
College Station, Texas
1:00 PM  
Sunday, Mar 11
vs Eastern Illinois
Oxford, Miss.
1:30 PM  
Sunday, Mar 11
vs Round 3
Gainesville, FL
All Day  
Monday, Mar 12
vs Lamkin San Diego Classic
San Diego, Calif.
TBA  
Tuesday, Mar 13
at Georgia State
Atlanta, Ga.
5:00 PM  
Tuesday, Mar 13
vs Lamkin San Diego Classic
San Diego, Calif.
TBA  
Wednesday, Mar 14
at Georgia State
Atlanta, Ga.
2:00 PM  
Wednesday, Mar 14
at Southeastern Louisiana
Hammond, La.
5:00 PM  
Thursday, Mar 15
vs Kentucky
Oxford, Miss.
1:00 PM  
Friday, Mar 16
vs Georgia
Oxford, Miss.
5:00 PM  
Friday, Mar 16
vs South Carolina
Oxford, Miss.
6:00 PM  
Friday, Mar 16
vs Tennessee
Oxford, Miss.
7:00 PM  
Saturday, Mar 17
vs Vanderbilt
Oxford, Miss.
1:00 PM  
Saturday, Mar 17
vs Tennessee
Oxford, Miss.
1:30 PM  
Saturday, Mar 17
vs South Carolina
Oxford, Miss.
4:00 PM  
Sunday, Mar 18
vs South Carolina
Oxford, MS.
1:00 PM  
Sunday, Mar 18
vs Tennessee
Oxford, Miss.
1:00 PM  
Sunday, Mar 18
vs Tennessee
Oxford, Miss.
1:30 PM  
Sunday, Mar 18
vs Round 1
Auburn, AL
All Day  
Monday, Mar 19
vs Round 2
Auburn, AL
All Day  
Tuesday, Mar 20
vs New Orleans
Oxford, Miss.
11:00 AM  
Tuesday, Mar 20
at Memphis
Memphis, Tenn.
5:00 PM  
Tuesday, Mar 20
vs Round 3
Auburn, AL
All Day  
Thursday, Mar 22
at Texas A&M
College Station, Texas
6:00 PM  
Friday, Mar 23
at Arkansas
Fayetteville, Ark.
5:00 PM  
Friday, Mar 23
at Florida
Gainsville, Fla.
5:00 PM  
Friday, Mar 23
at Texas A&M
College Station, Texas
6:00 PM  
Friday, Mar 23
at Alabama
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
6:30 PM  
Friday, Mar 23
vs Trailblazer Challenge
Los Angeles, Calif.
All Day  
Saturday, Mar 24
at Alabama
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
2:00 PM  
Saturday, Mar 24
at Texas A&M
College Station, Texas
2:00 PM  
Saturday, Mar 24
vs Trailblazer Challenge
Los Angeles, Calif.
All Day  
Sunday, Mar 25
at South Carolina
Columbia, S.C.
12:00 PM  
Sunday, Mar 25
at Missouri
Columbia, Mo.
1:00 PM  
Sunday, Mar 25
at Alabama
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
1:30 PM  
Sunday, Mar 25
vs Hootie at Bulls Bay
Charleston, S.C.
TBA  
Monday, Mar 26
vs Hootie at Bulls Bay
Charleston, S.C.
TBA  
Monday, Mar 26
vs Rounds 1 & 2
Kennesaw, GA
All Day  
Tuesday, Mar 27
vs Southern Miss
Oxford, Miss.
6:30 PM  
Tuesday, Mar 27
vs Hootie at Bulls Bay
Charleston, S.C.
TBA  
Tuesday, Mar 27
vs Round 3
Kennesaw, GA
All Day  
Wednesday, Mar 28
at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
5:00 PM  
Thursday, Mar 29
vs Arkansas
Oxford, Miss.
6:30 PM  
Friday, Mar 30
at LSU
Baton Rouge, La.
12:00 PM  
Friday, Mar 30
vs Alabama
Oxford, Miss.
5:00 PM  
Friday, Mar 30
vs Auburn
Oxford, Miss.
6:00 PM  
Friday, Mar 30
vs Arkansas
Oxford, Miss.
6:30 PM  
Friday, Mar 30
vs Stanford Invite
Palo Alto, Calif.
All Day  
Saturday, Mar 31
vs Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Oxford, Miss.
1:00 PM  
Saturday, Mar 31
vs Arkansas
Oxford, Miss.
1:30 PM  
Saturday, Mar 31
vs Auburn
Oxford, Miss.
4:00 PM  
Saturday, Mar 31
vs Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Oxford, Miss.
TBA  
Saturday, Mar 31
vs Stanford Invite
Palo Alto, Calif.
All Day  
Saturday, Mar 31
vs Ole Miss Classic
Oxford, Miss.
All Day  
Sunday, Apr 1
at Texas A&M
College Station, Texas
12:00 PM  
Sunday, Apr 1
vs Auburn
Oxford, Miss.
1:00 PM  
Tuesday, Apr 3
at Memphis
Memphis, Tenn.
6:30 PM  
Wednesday, Apr 4
at Southern Miss
Hattiesburg, Miss.
6:00 PM  
Thursday, Apr 5
vs Georgia
Oxford, Miss.
5:00 PM  
Friday, Apr 6
at Auburn
Auburn, Ala.
6:00 PM  
Friday, Apr 6
at LSU
Baton Rouge, La.
6:00 PM  
Friday, Apr 6
at Mississippi State
Starkville, Miss.
6:30 PM  
Friday, Apr 6
vs Spec Towns Invite
Athens, Ga.
All Day  
Saturday, Apr 7
vs Tennessee
Oxford, Miss.
10:00 AM  
Saturday, Apr 7
vs Grove Bowl
Oxford, Miss.
1:00 PM  
Saturday, Apr 7
at LSU
Baton Rouge, La.
6:00 PM  
Saturday, Apr 7
at Mississippi State
Starkville, Miss.
TBA  
Saturday, Apr 7
vs Spec Towns Invite
Athens, Ga.
All Day  
Sunday, Apr 8
vs Mississippi State
Oxford, Miss.
1:00 PM  
Sunday, Apr 8
at Mississippi State
Starkville, Miss.
1:00 PM  
Sunday, Apr 8
at LSU
Baton Rouge, La.
1:00 PM  
Monday, Apr 9
vs Gary Koch Intercollegiate
Gastonia, N.C.
TBA  
Tuesday, Apr 10
vs Southern Miss
Pearl, Miss.
6:30 PM  
Tuesday, Apr 10
vs Gary Koch Intercollegiate
Gastonia, N.C.
TBA  
Wednesday, Apr 11
vs Belmont
Oxford, Miss.
6:00 PM  
Friday, Apr 13
at Mississippi State
Starkville, Miss.
4:00 PM  
Friday, Apr 13
at Vanderbilt
Nashville, Tenn.
6:30 PM  
Friday, Apr 13
vs Day 1
Athens, GA
All Day  
Friday, Apr 13
vs Joe Walker Invite
Ole Miss Track & Field Complex
All Day  
Saturday, Apr 14
vs Mississippi State
Oxford, Miss.
4:00 PM  
Saturday, Apr 14
at Vanderbilt
Nashville, Tenn.
6:00 PM  
Saturday, Apr 14
vs Day 2
Athens, GA
All Day  
Saturday, Apr 14
vs Joe Walker Invite
Ole Miss Track & Field Complex
All Day  
Sunday, Apr 15
at Arkansas
Fayetteville, Ark.
1:00 PM  
Sunday, Apr 15
at Vanderbilt
Nashville, Tenn.
4:00 PM  
Sunday, Apr 15
vs Mississippi State
Oxford, Miss.
6:00 PM  
Sunday, Apr 15
vs Day 3
Athens, GA
All Day  
Monday, Apr 16
vs Mississippi State
Oxford, Miss.
6:00 PM  
Monday, Apr 16
vs Old Waverly Intercollegiate
West Point, Miss.
TBA  
Tuesday, Apr 17
vs Old Waverly Intercollegiate
West Point, Miss.
TBA  
Wednesday, Apr 18
vs ULM
Oxford, Miss.
6:00 PM  
Wednesday, Apr 18
vs Arkansas State
Oxford, Miss.
6:30 PM  
Wednesday, Apr 18
vs SEC Tournament
Knoxville, Tenn.
TBA  
Thursday, Apr 19
vs SEC Tournament
Knoxville, Tenn.
TBA  
FULL CALENDAR

OFFICIAL STORE

Galleries

GET SOCIAL

Twitter

  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago

Instagram

Facebook