Show Full Show Grid
Follow the Rebels with the App of Ole Miss Athletics!
Monday, Feb 19
vs #19 Georgia
Oxford, Miss.
L, 66-52  Recap
Listen Watch 105.1 FM
Tuesday, Feb 20
vs Memphis
Oxford, Miss.
4:00 PM  
Tuesday, Feb 20
at Missouri
Columbia, Mo.
8:00 PM  
Thursday, Feb 22
vs Kentucky
Oxford, Miss.
7:30 PM  
Listen Tickets Watch 105.1 / 105.5 FM
Friday, Feb 23
vs Lipscomb
Oxford, Miss.
2:00 PM  
Friday, Feb 23
vs SIUE
Oxford, Miss.
3:00 PM  
Friday, Feb 23
vs Tulane
Oxford, Miss.
4:00 PM  
Friday, Feb 23
vs North Dakota State
Oxford, Miss.
5:30 PM  
Saturday, Feb 24
vs Tennessee
Oxford, Miss.
12:00 PM  
Saturday, Feb 24
vs Stephen F. Austin
Oxford, Miss.
12:00 PM  
Saturday, Feb 24
vs Tulane
Oxford, Miss.
3:00 PM  
Saturday, Feb 24
vs Stephen F. Austin
Oxford, Miss.
5:30 PM  
Saturday, Feb 24
vs SEC Indoor Championships
College Station, Texas
All Day  
Saturday, Feb 24
vs GARC Championships
Morgantown, W.V.
TBA  
Sunday, Feb 25
at Auburn
Auburn, Ala.
1:00 PM  
Listen Live Stats Watch 105.1 / 105.5 FM
Sunday, Feb 25
vs Tulane
Oxford, Miss.
1:30 PM  
Sunday, Feb 25
vs UMKC
Oxford, Miss.
2:00 PM  
Sunday, Feb 25
vs SIUE
Oxford, Miss.
4:30 PM  
Sunday, Feb 25
vs SEC Indoor Championships
College Station, Texas
All Day  
Sunday, Feb 25
vs GARC Championships
Morgantown, W.V.
TBA  
Monday, Feb 26
vs Rounds 1 & 2
Las Vegas, NV
All Day  
Tuesday, Feb 27
vs Murray State
Oxford, Miss.
4:00 PM  
Tuesday, Feb 27
vs Round 3
Las Vegas, NV
All Day  
Wednesday, Feb 28
at Kentucky
Lexington, Ky.
6:00 PM  
Thursday, Mar 1
vs Florida
Oxford, Miss.
5:00 PM  
Friday, Mar 2
vs UT Martin
Oxford, Miss.
5:30 PM  
Friday, Mar 2
vs Texas A&M
Oxford, Miss.
6:00 PM  
Friday, Mar 2
at Long Beach State
Long Beach, Calif.
8:00 PM  
Saturday, Mar 3
vs South Carolina
Oxford, Miss.
1:00 PM  
Saturday, Mar 3
vs Saint Louis
Oxford, Miss.
3:00 PM  
Saturday, Mar 3
at Long Beach State
Long Beach, Calif.
4:00 PM  
Saturday, Mar 3
vs Chattanooga
Oxford, Miss.
5:30 PM  
Saturday, Mar 3
vs Vanderbilt
Oxford, Miss.
7:30 PM  
Sunday, Mar 4
vs LSU
Oxford, Miss.
1:00 PM  
Sunday, Mar 4
vs Southern Miss
Oxford, Miss.
2:00 PM  
Sunday, Mar 4
at Long Beach State
Long Beach, Calif.
3:00 PM  
Sunday, Mar 4
vs Querencia Cabo Collegiate
Cabo San Lucas, Mexico
TBA  
Monday, Mar 5
vs Querencia Cabo Collegiate
Cabo San Lucas, Mexico
TBA  
Tuesday, Mar 6
vs Boston College
Oxford, Miss.
6:00 PM  
Tuesday, Mar 6
vs Austin Peay
Oxford, Miss.
6:30 PM  
Tuesday, Mar 6
vs Querencia Cabo Collegiate
Cabo San Lucas, Mexico
TBA  
Wednesday, Mar 7
vs Little Rock
Oxford, Miss.
6:30 PM  
Thursday, Mar 8
at Alabama
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
5:00 PM  
Thursday, Mar 8
vs NCAA Championships
Charleston, S.C.
TBA  
Friday, Mar 9
at Vanderbilt
Nashville, Tenn.
4:00 PM  
Friday, Mar 9
at Texas A&M
College Station, Texas
6:00 PM  
Friday, Mar 9
vs Eastern Illinois
Oxford, Miss.
6:30 PM  
Friday, Mar 9
vs NCAA Indoor Championships
College Station, Texas
All Day  
Friday, Mar 9
vs NCAA Championships
Charleston, S.C.
TBA  
Saturday, Mar 10
at Auburn
Auburn, Ala.
12:00 PM  
Saturday, Mar 10
vs Eastern Illinois
Oxford, Miss.
1:30 PM  
Saturday, Mar 10
at Texas A&M
College Station, Texas
2:30 PM  
Saturday, Mar 10
vs NCAA Championships
Charleston, S.C.
TBA  
Saturday, Mar 10
vs NCAA Indoor Championships
College Station, Texas
All Day  
Saturday, Mar 10
vs Rounds 1 & 2
Gainesville, FL
All Day  
Sunday, Mar 11
at Kentucky
Lexington, Ky.
12:00 PM  
Sunday, Mar 11
at Texas A&M
College Station, Texas
1:00 PM  
Sunday, Mar 11
vs Eastern Illinois
Oxford, Miss.
1:30 PM  
Sunday, Mar 11
vs Round 3
Gainesville, FL
All Day  
Monday, Mar 12
vs Lamkin San Diego Classic
San Diego, Calif.
TBA  
Tuesday, Mar 13
at Georgia State
Atlanta, Ga.
5:00 PM  
Tuesday, Mar 13
vs Lamkin San Diego Classic
San Diego, Calif.
TBA  
Wednesday, Mar 14
at Georgia State
Atlanta, Ga.
2:00 PM  
Wednesday, Mar 14
at Southeastern Louisiana
Hammond, La.
5:00 PM  
Thursday, Mar 15
vs Kentucky
Oxford, Miss.
1:00 PM  
Friday, Mar 16
vs Georgia
Oxford, Miss.
5:00 PM  
Friday, Mar 16
vs South Carolina
Oxford, Miss.
6:00 PM  
Friday, Mar 16
vs Tennessee
Oxford, Miss.
7:00 PM  
Saturday, Mar 17
vs Vanderbilt
Oxford, Miss.
1:00 PM  
Saturday, Mar 17
vs Tennessee
Oxford, Miss.
1:30 PM  
Saturday, Mar 17
vs South Carolina
Oxford, Miss.
4:00 PM  
Sunday, Mar 18
vs South Carolina
Oxford, MS.
1:00 PM  
Sunday, Mar 18
vs Tennessee
Oxford, Miss.
1:00 PM  
Sunday, Mar 18
vs Tennessee
Oxford, Miss.
1:30 PM  
Sunday, Mar 18
vs Round 1
Auburn, AL
All Day  
Monday, Mar 19
vs Round 2
Auburn, AL
All Day  
Tuesday, Mar 20
vs New Orleans
Oxford, Miss.
11:00 AM  
Tuesday, Mar 20
at Memphis
Memphis, Tenn.
5:00 PM  
Tuesday, Mar 20
vs Round 3
Auburn, AL
All Day  
Thursday, Mar 22
at Texas A&M
College Station, Texas
6:00 PM  
Friday, Mar 23
at Arkansas
Fayetteville, Ark.
5:00 PM  
Friday, Mar 23
at Florida
Gainsville, Fla.
5:00 PM  
Friday, Mar 23
at Texas A&M
College Station, Texas
6:00 PM  
Friday, Mar 23
at Alabama
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
6:30 PM  
Friday, Mar 23
vs Trailblazer Challenge
Los Angeles, Calif.
All Day  
Saturday, Mar 24
at Alabama
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
2:00 PM  
Saturday, Mar 24
at Texas A&M
College Station, Texas
2:00 PM  
Saturday, Mar 24
vs Trailblazer Challenge
Los Angeles, Calif.
All Day  
Sunday, Mar 25
at South Carolina
Columbia, S.C.
12:00 PM  
Sunday, Mar 25
at Missouri
Columbia, Mo.
1:00 PM  
Sunday, Mar 25
at Alabama
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
1:30 PM  
Sunday, Mar 25
vs Hootie at Bulls Bay
Charleston, S.C.
TBA  
Monday, Mar 26
vs Hootie at Bulls Bay
Charleston, S.C.
TBA  
Monday, Mar 26
vs Rounds 1 & 2
Kennesaw, GA
All Day  
Tuesday, Mar 27
vs Southern Miss
Oxford, Miss.
6:30 PM  
Tuesday, Mar 27
vs Hootie at Bulls Bay
Charleston, S.C.
TBA  
Tuesday, Mar 27
vs Round 3
Kennesaw, GA
All Day  
Wednesday, Mar 28
at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
5:00 PM  
Thursday, Mar 29
vs Arkansas
Oxford, Miss.
6:30 PM  
Friday, Mar 30
at LSU
Baton Rouge, La.
12:00 PM  
Friday, Mar 30
vs Alabama
Oxford, Miss.
5:00 PM  
Friday, Mar 30
vs Auburn
Oxford, Miss.
6:00 PM  
Friday, Mar 30
vs Arkansas
Oxford, Miss.
6:30 PM  
Friday, Mar 30
vs Stanford Invite
Palo Alto, Calif.
All Day  
Saturday, Mar 31
vs Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Oxford, Miss.
1:00 PM  
Saturday, Mar 31
vs Arkansas
Oxford, Miss.
1:30 PM  
Saturday, Mar 31
vs Auburn
Oxford, Miss.
4:00 PM  
Saturday, Mar 31
vs Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Oxford, Miss.
TBA  
Saturday, Mar 31
vs Stanford Invite
Palo Alto, Calif.
All Day  
Saturday, Mar 31
vs Ole Miss Classic
Oxford, Miss.
All Day  
Sunday, Apr 1
at Texas A&M
College Station, Texas
12:00 PM  
Sunday, Apr 1
vs Auburn
Oxford, Miss.
1:00 PM  
Tuesday, Apr 3
at Memphis
Memphis, Tenn.
6:30 PM  
Wednesday, Apr 4
at Southern Miss
Hattiesburg, Miss.
6:00 PM  
Thursday, Apr 5
vs Georgia
Oxford, Miss.
5:00 PM  
Friday, Apr 6
at Auburn
Auburn, Ala.
6:00 PM  
Friday, Apr 6
at LSU
Baton Rouge, La.
6:00 PM  
Friday, Apr 6
at Mississippi State
Starkville, Miss.
6:30 PM  
Friday, Apr 6
vs Spec Towns Invite
Athens, Ga.
All Day  
Saturday, Apr 7
vs Tennessee
Oxford, Miss.
10:00 AM  
Saturday, Apr 7
vs Grove Bowl
Oxford, Miss.
1:00 PM  
Saturday, Apr 7
at LSU
Baton Rouge, La.
6:00 PM  
Saturday, Apr 7
at Mississippi State
Starkville, Miss.
TBA  
Saturday, Apr 7
vs Spec Towns Invite
Athens, Ga.
All Day  
Sunday, Apr 8
vs Mississippi State
Oxford, Miss.
1:00 PM  
Sunday, Apr 8
at Mississippi State
Starkville, Miss.
1:00 PM  
Sunday, Apr 8
at LSU
Baton Rouge, La.
1:00 PM  
Monday, Apr 9
vs Gary Koch Intercollegiate
Gastonia, N.C.
TBA  
Tuesday, Apr 10
vs Southern Miss
Pearl, Miss.
6:30 PM  
Tuesday, Apr 10
vs Gary Koch Intercollegiate
Gastonia, N.C.
TBA  
Wednesday, Apr 11
vs Belmont
Oxford, Miss.
6:00 PM  
Friday, Apr 13
at Mississippi State
Starkville, Miss.
4:00 PM  
Friday, Apr 13
at Vanderbilt
Nashville, Tenn.
6:30 PM  
Friday, Apr 13
vs Day 1
Athens, GA
All Day  
Friday, Apr 13
vs Joe Walker Invite
Ole Miss Track & Field Complex
All Day  
Saturday, Apr 14
vs Mississippi State
Oxford, Miss.
4:00 PM  
Saturday, Apr 14
at Vanderbilt
Nashville, Tenn.
6:00 PM  
Saturday, Apr 14
vs Day 2
Athens, GA
All Day  
Saturday, Apr 14
vs Joe Walker Invite
Ole Miss Track & Field Complex
All Day  
Sunday, Apr 15
at Arkansas
Fayetteville, Ark.
1:00 PM  
Sunday, Apr 15
at Vanderbilt
Nashville, Tenn.
4:00 PM  
Sunday, Apr 15
vs Mississippi State
Oxford, Miss.
6:00 PM  
Sunday, Apr 15
vs Day 3
Athens, GA
All Day  
Monday, Apr 16
vs Mississippi State
Oxford, Miss.
6:00 PM  
Monday, Apr 16
vs Old Waverly Intercollegiate
West Point, Miss.
TBA  
Tuesday, Apr 17
vs Old Waverly Intercollegiate
West Point, Miss.
TBA  
Wednesday, Apr 18
vs ULM
Oxford, Miss.
6:00 PM  
Wednesday, Apr 18
vs Arkansas State
Oxford, Miss.
6:30 PM  
Wednesday, Apr 18
vs SEC Tournament
Knoxville, Tenn.
TBA  
Thursday, Apr 19
vs SEC Tournament
Knoxville, Tenn.
TBA  
Friday, Apr 20
vs Georgia
Oxford, Miss.
6:30 PM  
Friday, Apr 20
at UTEP
El Paso, Texas
8:00 PM  
Friday, Apr 20
vs Day 1
Hoover, AL
All Day  
Friday, Apr 20
vs Bryan Clay Invite
Azusa, Calif.
All Day  
Friday, Apr 20
vs SEC Tournament
Knoxville, Tenn.
TBA  
Friday, Apr 20
vs War Eagle Invite
Auburn, Ala.
All Day  
Saturday, Apr 21
vs Georgia
Oxford, Miss.
1:30 PM  
Saturday, Apr 21
at UTEP
El Paso, Texas
5:00 PM  
Saturday, Apr 21
vs Day 2
Hoover, AL
All Day  
Saturday, Apr 21
vs Bryan Clay Invite
Azusa, Calif.
All Day  
Saturday, Apr 21
vs SEC Tournament
Knoxville, Tenn.
TBA  
Saturday, Apr 21
vs War Eagle Invite
Auburn, Ala.
All Day  
FULL CALENDAR

OFFICIAL STORE

Galleries

GET SOCIAL

Twitter

  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago

Instagram

Facebook