Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2014
                          Auburn Indoor Invitational                           
                       Birmingham CrossPlex  - 1/18/2014                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Section A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muna Lee                     Unat                      7.38Q  2 
  2 Chanice Porter            SO Georgia                   7.62Q  1  7.611
  3 Rushell Harvey            FR LSU                       7.64Q  3 
  4 Sarah Thomas              JR Alabama                   7.62q  2  7.615
  5 Kennadi Bouyer            FR Ole Miss                  7.65q  1 
  6 Shekara Martin            FR Auburn                    7.67q  2 
  7 Asia Cooper               SO Ole Miss                  7.68q  3 
  8 Bianca Smith              SR Fla State                 7.72q  1 
  9 Sheniece Daphness         JR Mid Tenn                  7.80   3 
 10 Breanna Tate              FR Ole Miss                  7.83   1 
 11 LaSpencia Brown           FR Sou Miss                  7.88   3 
 12 Jazmyne Gilliam           FR Sou Miss                  7.94   2 
 13 Christina Pensock         JR G A Tech                  7.95   2 
 14 Shari Russell             JR Ole Miss                  8.01   3 
 15 Prasanna Polite           SO Samford                   8.24   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Section B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lakya Brookins               Unat                      7.30Q  2 
  2 Candyce McGrone              Nike                      7.41Q  1 
  3 Takeia Pinckney              Unat                      7.43Q  3 
  4 Sheniqua Ferguson            Unat                      7.42q  2 
  5 Jhorden Hunter            JR Ole Miss                  7.54q  2 
  6 Quanesha Burks            FR Alabama                   7.62q  3 
  7 Myasia Jacobs             FR Georgia                   7.68q  1 
  8 Aliyah Davis              SO LSU                       7.73q  2 
  9 Krystal Bodie                Unat                      7.81   3 
 10 CeCe Williams                Unat                      7.86   3 
 11 Tracie Nelson             SO Sou Miss                  8.02   3 
 12 Donjhae Jones             SO G A Tech                  8.09   1 
 13 Maya Thomas               JR Georgia                   8.10   2 
 14 Jazmyne Taylor            SO G A Tech                  8.18   3 
 15 D'Lacia McKinley          FR Ole Miss                  8.20   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Section A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Muna Lee                     Unat                      7.28  
  2 Sarah Thomas              JR Alabama                   7.52  
  3 Rushell Harvey            FR LSU                       7.57  
  4 Chanice Porter            SO Georgia                   7.60  
  5 Asia Cooper               SO Ole Miss                  7.64  
  6 Kennadi Bouyer            FR Ole Miss                  7.66  
  7 Bianca Smith              SR Fla State                 7.76  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Section B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lakya Brookins               Unat                      7.25  
  2 Candyce McGrone              Nike                      7.30  
  3 Takeia Pinckney              Unat                      7.32  
  4 Sheniqua Ferguson            Unat                      7.35  
  5 Jhorden Hunter            JR Ole Miss                  7.52  
  6 Quanesha Burks            FR Alabama                   7.58  
  7 Myasia Jacobs             FR Georgia                   7.71  
  8 Aliyah Davis              SO LSU                       7.73  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lanece Clarke                Unat                     23.86   2 
  2 Monica Hargrove              Und Armour               23.96   2 
  3 Jada Martin               FR LSU                      24.03   1 
  4 Rashan Brown              FR Georgia                  24.10   4 
  5 Kiersten Duncan           SO LSU                      24.42   5 
  6 Cottrell Martin              Unat                     24.45   3 
  7 Fawn Dorr                    Unat                     24.52   3 
  8 Jhorden Hunter            JR Ole Miss                 24.65   2 
  9 Whitney Fountain          JR Clemson                  24.68   1 
 10 Julienne McKee            SR G A Tech                 24.75   6 
 11 Sarah Thomas              JR Alabama                  24.79   5 
 12 Sabria Hadley             FR Clemson                  24.85   6 
 13 Amara Jones                  Unat                     24.86   1 
 14 Remona Burchell           JR Alabama                  24.87   3 
 15 Aliyah Davis              SO LSU                      24.90   5 
 16 Malayshia George          FR Clemson                  24.91   4 
 17 Euricka Hardy             FR Miss State               24.93   8 
 18 Allison Richmond          SO Auburn                   25.05   8 
 19 Destiny Lundy             JR Ole Miss                 25.14   8 
 20 Breanna Tate              FR Ole Miss                 25.34   4 
 21 Sheniece Daphness         JR Mid Tenn                 25.40   7  25.395
 22 Ocian Archer              JR Miss State               25.40   9  25.397
 23 Christina Pensock         JR G A Tech                 25.43   8 
 24 Bealoved Brown            FR LSU                      25.48   5 
 25 Christal Wilson           JR Mid Tenn                 25.61   5 
 26 Deanna Tate               FR Ole Miss                 25.62  12  25.617
 27 Brianna Sims              FR Alabama                  25.62   7  25.619
 28 Bianca Smith              SR Fla State                25.72   9 
 29 Carissa Tipler            FR G A Tech                 25.73   9 
 30 Taryn Hartfield           JR Ole Miss                 25.78   9 
 31 Jessica Howell            FR Mid Tenn                 25.83  12 
 32 Travia Jones              FR LSU                      25.97   6 
 33 Peli Alzola               FR Miss State               26.04   7 
 34 Jazmyne Taylor            SO G A Tech                 26.06  11 
 35 Donjhae Jones             SO G A Tech                 26.28   6 
 36 Therese Jernbeck          SO LSU                      26.53  11 
 37 Akilah Haynes             FR Auburn                   26.72  11 
 38 Chelsea Caldwell          FR Mid Tenn                 26.76  12 
 39 Dacia Mays                SR Alabama                  27.18  11 
 40 Atarah Abdullah- Muhamma  FR Mid Tenn                 27.85  11 
 41 Jasmine Bush              JR G A Tech                 28.12  12 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monica Hargrove              Und Armour               53.69   1 
  2 Fawn Dorr                    Unat                     53.97   1 
  3 Lanece Clarke                Unat                     54.12   2 
  4 Yanique Malcolm           SR Alabama                  55.32   2 
  5 Cottrell Martin              Unat                     55.63   3 
  6 Amara Jones                  Unat                     56.39   1 
  7 Alex Gholston             FR Alabama                  56.66   2 
  8 Shaina Johnson            FR Mid Tenn                 57.31   6 
  9 Shani Chandler            SR Alabama                  57.63   4  57.625
 10 Crystal Gray              FR Mid Tenn                 57.63   6  57.628
 11 Brittany Pringley         SR Clemson                  57.67   4 
 12 Destiny Lundy             JR Ole Miss                 57.82   5 
 13 Christina Pensock         JR G A Tech                 57.92   5 
 14 Paige Jones               SR Sou Miss                 58.03   7 
 15 Erin Edmond               JR Vanderbilt               58.09   4  58.082
 16 Jazmyne Taylor            SO G A Tech                 58.09   7  58.086
 17 Taylor Hollingsworth      SO Georgia                  58.26   7 
 18 Adriana Allen             FR Sou Miss                 58.75   6 
 19 Danielle Hill             SR Auburn                   59.08   4 
 20 Nicole Sassaman           FR Alabama                  59.61   8 
 21 Gabriela Cumberbatch      SO Auburn                   59.64   3 
 22 Mariah Buford             SO Ole Miss                 59.88   5  59.871
 23 Chelsea Caldwell          FR Mid Tenn                 59.88   7  59.872
 24 Danielle Blanco           JR Samford                1:00.08   7 
 25 Malin Trollsas            FR G A Tech               1:00.31   8 
 26 Rachel Islam              SR Mid Tenn               1:00.36   8 
 27 Taylor Outland            SO Sou Miss               1:03.04   8 
 28 Ebony Branch              SO Mid Tenn               1:04.01   8 
 -- Rashan Brown              FR Georgia                    DNF   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Courtney Clayton          FR Vanderbilt             2:11.07   1 
  2 Morgan Schuetz            SO LSU                    2:11.33   2 
  3 Katherine Delaney         SO Vanderbilt             2:11.57   2 
  4 Nikita Tracey             SR LSU                    2:11.83   1 
  5 Lindsey Bellaran          SO Clemson                2:12.08   2 
  6 Skyler Carpenter          SO Vanderbilt             2:12.45   2 
  7 Emily Stevens             FR Auburn                 2:13.13   1 
  8 Sara Barron               SO Vanderbilt             2:13.36   1 
  9 Lily Williams             SO Vanderbilt             2:14.26   1 
 10 Nia Fluker                JR Clemson                2:14.97   1 
 11 Anna Irvine               JR Samford                2:15.14   2 
 12 Rhianwedd Price           FR Miss State             2:15.76   1 
 13 Emma Neigel               SR Miss State             2:15.97   2 
 14 Aubrielle Wright          SR Alabama                2:16.19   2 
 15 Samantha Berggren         JR Auburn                 2:16.25   1 
 16 Danielle Avery            FR LSU                    2:16.43   3 
 17 Kacy Smith                FR Ole Miss               2:17.56   2 
 18 Katelyn Brock             SO Samford                2:20.88   2 
 19 Samantha Kiblinger        FR G A Tech               2:22.21   3 
 20 Tori Lawson               SR U S A                  2:22.91   3 
 21 Mary Beth Strickland      JR Auburn                 2:23.95   2 
 22 Kali Carney               JR Auburn                 2:25.53   3 
 23 Ama Larbi                 JR G A Tech               2:27.56   3 
 24 Nicole Durham             SO U S A                  2:27.69   3 
 25 Kendall Feaster           FR G A Tech               2:29.37   3 
 26 Alejandra Martinez        JR Fla State              2:29.84   3 
 27 Grete Sadieko             SO Fla State              2:32.60   3 
 28 Alona Melendez            FR Auburn                 2:34.76   3 
 29 Halle Robinson            FR Auburn                 2:57.91   3 
 -- Brittany Pringley         SR Clemson                    DNF   2 
 -- Nyjah Cousar              SR Clemson                    DNF   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Georgia Peel              SO Fla State              4:45.02   1 
  2 Megan Malasarte           SR Georgia                4:47.80   1 
  3 Hannah Walker             JR Fla State              4:48.20   1 
  4 Lauren D'Alessio          SR Samford                4:50.97   1 
  5 Kimberley Ficenec         SO Alabama                4:52.07   1 
  6 Susie Kemper              SO Alabama                4:52.50   1 
  7 Pippa Woolven             SO Fla State              4:53.80   1 
  8 Hilary Stafford           FR Alabama                4:54.09   1 
  9 Morgan Jackson            JR G A Tech               4:56.81   2 
 10 Andria Aguilar            SO LSU                    4:56.83   2 
 11 Brianna Blanton           JR Clemson                4:58.15   2 
 12 Susan Rachel Givens       FR Auburn                 4:58.49   1 
 13 Courtney Kriegshauser     FR Vanderbilt             4:59.85   1 
 14 Carmen Carlos             FR Vanderbilt             5:00.10   1 
 15 Chaiss Matthews           FR LSU                    5:00.76   2 
 16 Katelyn Greenleaf         SO Alabama                5:02.30   2 
 17 Anna Holdiman             FR Fla State              5:02.35   2 
 18 Kayleigh Tyerman          SR Fla State              5:03.84   1 
 19 Hannah Jumper             SO Vanderbilt             5:04.72   1 
 20 McKenna Coughlin          JR Ole Miss               5:05.96   2 
 21 Erika Kolakowski          JR Auburn                 5:06.13   1 
 22 Amy McCrory               SR Ole Miss               5:07.69   2 
 23 Saga Barzowski            FR Ole Miss               5:08.17   3 
 24 Tori Lawson               SR U S A                  5:08.32   3 
 25 Brianna Feerst            SO Clemson                5:08.83   2 
 26 Scarlett Fox              FR Ole Miss               5:09.95   3 
 27 Annah Leinheiser          FR Alabama                5:10.60   2 
 28 Bailey Kowalczyk          FR Clemson                5:11.54   3 
 29 Margaret Harkness         JR Ole Miss               5:11.81   3 
 30 Maria Boff                SO G A Tech               5:12.04   2 
 31 Madison Huffman           FR Clemson                5:12.12   3 
 32 Autumn Gipson             SR Mid Tenn               5:12.91   2 
 33 Jodie McGuff              JR Miss State             5:14.59   3 
 34 Rachel Wooten             SO Samford                5:16.46   2 
 35 Morgan Green              FR Georgia                5:17.47   3 
 36 Julia Kitevski            SO Mid Tenn               5:17.60   2 
 37 Nicole Durham             SO U S A                  5:17.79   3 
 38 Tavyn Lovitt              FR Ole Miss               5:27.69   3 
 39 Katie Canavin             FR Sou Miss               5:33.22   3 
 -- Hannah Northam            SO Mid Tenn                   DNF   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colleen Quigley           JR Fla State              9:18.85   1 
  2 Carly Hamilton            JR Georgia                9:21.88   1 
  3 Linden Hall               JR Fla State              9:22.37   1 
  4 Meropi Panagiotou         SO Alabama                9:40.52   1 
  5 Leslie Boozer             SR Georgia                9:45.99   1 
  6 Natalie Anthony           SR Clemson                9:48.08   1 
  7 Jackline Kiprono          SO Mid Tenn               9:54.37   1 
  8 Chelsi Woodruff           SR Fla State              9:55.86   1 
  9 Taylor Duncan             SO Auburn                 9:58.09   1 
 10 Alexa Womack              FR Clemson                9:58.56   1 
 11 Claire Benjamin           JR Vanderbilt             9:59.19   1 
 12 Brooke Koblitz            SO Georgia               10:04.51   2 
 13 Vanessa Valentine         SO Vanderbilt            10:05.33   1 
 14 Savannah Kirk             JR Georgia               10:12.48   2 
 15 Erika Ramsey              JR Georgia               10:15.40   2 
 16 Allison Brackin           SO G A Tech              10:17.35   2 
 17 Allison Gregg             FR Alabama               10:17.40   1 
 18 Kristen Sheehan           SO Auburn                10:17.42   2 
 19 Evie Tate                 FR Clemson               10:23.49   2 
 20 Jenn Cora                 FR Georgia               10:23.77   2 
 21 Sage Blackwell            SO Auburn                10:25.31   1 
 22 Megan Yohe                SR Vanderbilt            10:26.80   2 
 23 Elizabeth Lassiter           Unat                  10:30.08   2 
 24 Ellafaire Gafford         JR Georgia               10:31.20   2 
 25 Rhema Cheruiyot           FR Mid Tenn              10:32.05   2 
 26 Francis Bernard           SO Samford               10:32.35   2 
 27 Diana Pressel             JR G A Tech              10:32.38   2 
 28 Kara Slavoski             SR Vanderbilt            10:44.29   2 
 29 Ansley Bos                FR Samford               10:55.80   2 
 30 Elizabeth Lacksen         JR G A Tech              11:12.79   2 
 -- Anna Holdiman             FR Fla State                  DNF   1 
 -- Erika Kolakowski          JR Auburn                     DNF   2 
 -- Nicole DiMercurio         SR Unat                       DNF   1 
 -- Rebecca Stover            SO Alabama                    DNF   1 
 -- Olivia Ortiz              FR Alabama                    DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Section B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jasmin Stowers            SR LSU                       8.37Q  1 
  2 Ebony Morrison            FR Auburn                    8.44Q  3 
  3 Ste'yce McNeil            SO Miss State                8.71Q  2 
  4 Chanice Chase             SO LSU                       8.65q  3 
  5 India Hammond             SO Mid Tenn                  8.72q  3 
  6 Raven Stewart             FR Auburn                    8.75q  2 
  7 Lucie Ondraschkova        SR Georgia                   8.87q  2 
  8 Christal Wilson           JR Mid Tenn                  8.88q  1 
  9 Shemiah Brooks            SO Clemson                   9.08   2 
 10 Alejandra Martinez        JR Fla State                 9.28   3 
 11 Quintunya Chapman         JR Georgia                   9.40   1 
 12 Therese Jernbeck          SO LSU                       9.59   2 
 13 Alona Melendez            FR Auburn                    9.60   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Section A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samantha Scarlett         JR Auburn                    8.28Q  3 
  2 Kendell Williams          FR Georgia                   8.39Q  1 
  3 Taryn Hartfield           JR Ole Miss                  8.54Q  2  8.538
  4 Mariah Georgetown         JR LSU                       8.51q  3 
  5 Vanessa Clerveaux         NA UNAT                      8.54q  2  8.539
  6 V'alonee Robinson         SR Auburn                    8.57q  1 
  7 Lacey Dent                SO Alabama                   8.82q  1 
  8 Anasterasia Terrell       FR Clemson                   8.83q  3 
  9 Donjhae Jones             SO G A Tech                  8.89   1 
 10 Passion Gamble            FR Alabama                   8.90   3  8.896
 10 Sashel Brown              FR Auburn                    8.90   2  8.896
 12 Racquel Moses             SO Ole Miss                  9.09   1 
 13 Kamilah Bakari            SO G A Tech                  9.16   2 
 14 Ka'Lynn Jupiter           FR LSU                       9.17   2 
 15 Bryiana Richardson        FR LSU                       9.73   3 
 -- Kim Laing                    Unat                        FS   2 
 -- Jessica Howell            FR Mid Tenn                   DNF   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Section A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Samantha Scarlett         JR Auburn                    8.27  
  2 Vanessa Clerveaux         NA UNAT                      8.35  
  3 Kendell Williams          FR Georgia                   8.40  
  4 V'alonee Robinson         SR Auburn                    8.48  
  5 Mariah Georgetown         JR LSU                       8.52  
  6 Taryn Hartfield           JR Ole Miss                  8.56  
  7 Lacey Dent                SO Alabama                   8.67  
  8 Anasterasia Terrell       FR Clemson                   8.78  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Section B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasmin Stowers            SR LSU                       8.16  
  2 Ebony Morrison            FR Auburn                    8.42  
  3 Chanice Chase             SO LSU                       8.45  
  4 Ste'yce McNeil            SO Miss State                8.64  
  5 Raven Stewart             FR Auburn                    8.67  
  6 India Hammond             SO Mid Tenn                  8.74  
  7 Christal Wilson           JR Mid Tenn                  8.84  
  8 Lucie Ondraschkova        SR Georgia                   8.89  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LSU  'A'                                            3:44.37   1 
     1) Travia Jones FR                 2) Nikita Tracey SR               
     3) Jada Martin FR                  4) Chanice Chase SO               
  2 Clemson  'A'                                        3:46.29   1 
     1) Malayshia George FR             2) Nyjah Cousar SR                
     3) Whitney Fountain JR             4) Nia Fluker JR                  
  3 Alabama  'A'                                        3:48.59   2 
     1) Alex Gholston FR                2) Yanique Malcolm SR             
     3) Brianna Sims FR                 4) Shani Chandler SR              
  4 Clear Elite  'A'                                    3:49.82   1 
  5 Mid. Tenn. State  'A'                               3:50.32   2 
     1) Shaina Johnson FR               2) Taylor Day FR                  
     3) Barbara Vilson FR               4) Crystal Gray FR                
  6 Georgia  'B'                                        3:50.48   3 
     1) Rashan Brown FR                 2) Myasia Jacobs FR               
     3) Taylor Hollingsworth SO         4) Maya Thomas JR                 
  7 Vanderbilt  'A'                                     3:52.28   3 
     1) Courtney Clayton FR             2) Erin Edmond JR                 
     3) Skyler Carpenter SO             4) Tierney Price FR               
  8 Miss State  'A'                                     3:53.72   2 
     1) Ocian Archer JR                 2) Peli Alzola FR                 
     3) Euricka Hardy FR                4) Kaelin Kersh FR                
  9 Auburn  'B'                                         3:55.45   4 
     1) Samantha Berggren JR            2) Mary Beth Strickland JR        
     3) Akilah Haynes FR                4) Danielle Hill SR               
 10 Mississippi  'A'                                    3:58.46   1 
     1) Deanna Tate FR                  2) Mariah Buford SO               
     3) Destiny Lundy JR                4) Chianne Peyton FR              
 11 Southern Miss.  'A'                                 4:05.73   3 
     1) Adriana Allen FR                2) Paige Jones SR                 
     3) Taylor Outland SO               4) Tracie Nelson SO               
 -- Southern Miss.  'B'                                     DNF   4 
     1) Dana Dillistone FR              2) Kailey Hill FR                 
     3) Jazmyne Gilliam FR              4) LaSpencia Brown FR             
 -- Clemson  'B'                                            DNF   4 
     1) Brittany Pringley SR            2) Sabria Hadley FR               
     3) Brianna Blanton JR              4) Lindsey Bellaran SO            
 -- LSU  'B'                                                DNF   3 
     1) Bryiana Richardson FR           2) Morgan Schuetz SO              
     3) Shana-Gaye Tracey SR            4) Ka'Lynn Jupiter FR             
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LSU  'A'                                           11:58.73  
     1) Andria Aguilar SO               2) Danielle Avery FR              
     3) Morgan Schuetz SO               4) Chaiss Matthews FR             
  2 Auburn  'A'                                        12:09.04  
     1) Samantha Berggren JR            2) Veronica Eder FR               
     3) Emily Stevens FR                4) Erika Kolakowski JR            
  3 Clemson  'A'                                       12:23.21  
     1) Brianna Feerst SO               2) Madison Huffman FR             
     3) Bailey Kowalczyk FR             4) Natalie Anthony SR             
  4 Mississippi  'A'                                   12:23.49  
     1) McKenna Coughlin JR             2) Amy McCrory SR                 
     3) Mariah Buford SO                4) Margaret Harkness JR           
  5 Mississippi  'B'                                   12:35.40  
     1) Kacy Smith FR                   2) Destiny Lundy JR               
     3) Saga Barzowski FR               4) Leanne Zimmer FR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laverne Spencer              Unat                     1.91m    6-03.25 
  2 Leontia Kallenou          FR Georgia                  1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 Saniel Atkinson-Greer        Unat                     1.82m    5-11.50 
  4 Brionne Williams          SR Vanderbilt               1.77m    5-09.75 
  4 Krystle Schade               Unat                     1.77m    5-09.75 
  6 Chaunte Lowe                 Nike                    J1.77m    5-09.75 
  7 Shanice Hall              SO LSU                      1.72m    5-07.75 
  7 Mimi Land                 SO Clemson                  1.72m    5-07.75 
  9 Kendell Williams          FR Georgia                 J1.72m    5-07.75 
  9 Tatiana Gusin             FR Georgia                 J1.72m    5-07.75 
 11 Pershawna Williams        SO Mid Tenn                J1.72m    5-07.75 
 12 Barbara Vilson            FR Mid Tenn                 1.67m    5-05.75 
 13 Deja Givens               FR Miss State               1.62m    5-03.75 
 13 Abigaill Dill             JR Miss State               1.62m    5-03.75 
 15 Stacey Drilling           SO Fla State               J1.62m    5-03.75 
 15 Lacey Dent                SO Alabama                 J1.62m    5-03.75 
 -- Arielle Wallace           FR Ole Miss                    NH            
 -- Kamilah Bakari            SO G A Tech                    NH            
 -- Julia Frederick           SO G A Tech                    NH            
 -- Eryn Donaldson            JR Auburn                      NH            
 -- Noel Collier              FR Miss State                  NH            
 -- Taylor Day                FR Mid Tenn                    NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgann Leleux            JR Georgia                  4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Alexis Paine              SR Alabama                  4.15m   13-07.25 
  3 Lakan Taylor              FR Alabama                  4.05m   13-03.50 
  4 Jessie Johnson            SO Auburn                   3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Kat Majester                 Unat                    J3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Sarah Bell                FR Vanderbilt               3.85m   12-07.50 
  7 Lauren Terstappen         SR Clemson                 J3.85m   12-07.50 
  8 Larisa Debich             SO Auburn                   3.70m   12-01.50 
  9 Morgan Johnson            FR Samford                 J3.70m   12-01.50 
  9 Samantha Becker           JR G A Tech                J3.70m   12-01.50 
  9 Hannah Acton              SO Fla State               J3.70m   12-01.50 
 12 Anna Rawles               SO Alabama                 J3.70m   12-01.50 
 12 Ashley Cope               SR Samford                 J3.70m   12-01.50 
 12 Caroline Bond             JR Clemson                 J3.70m   12-01.50 
 15 Claire Goodson            SR Samford                  3.55m   11-07.75 
 16 Karly Jackson             SO Fla State               J3.55m   11-07.75 
 16 Lyndsey Acree             FR Ole Miss                J3.55m   11-07.75 
 18 Holly Ebbets              FR Georgia                  3.40m   11-01.75 
 19 Callie Watson             FR Ole Miss                J3.40m   11-01.75 
 -- Christy Gasparino         JR Clemson                     NH            
 -- Georgia Stefanidi         FR Georgia                     NH            
 -- Carly Schmidt             FR Auburn                      NH            
 -- Hannah Keith              FR G A Tech                    NH            
 -- Katie Watts               FR Vanderbilt                  NH            
 -- Madison Schmidt           FR Fla State                   NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bianca Stuart                Unat                     6.46m   21-02.50 
  2 Nataliyah Friar           FR LSU                      6.15m   20-02.25 
  3 Julienne McKee            SR G A Tech                 6.11m   20-00.50 
  4 Rochelle Farquharson      SR Miss State               6.05m   19-10.25 
  5 Lucie Ondraschkova        SR Georgia                  5.87m   19-03.25 
  6 Callie Ives               SO Alabama                  5.80m   19-00.50 
  7 India Hammond             SO Mid Tenn                 5.74m   18-10.00 
  8 Iana Amsterdam            FR Clemson                  5.62m   18-05.25 
  9 Kierra White              JR Ole Miss                 5.61m   18-05.00 
  9 Chanice Porter            SO Georgia                  5.61m   18-05.00 
 11 Anasterasia Terrell       FR Clemson                  5.50m   18-00.50 
 12 Shannon Spence            JR Ole Miss                 5.48m   17-11.75 
 13 Taylor Day                FR Mid Tenn                 5.39m   17-08.25 
 14 Quintunya Chapman         JR Georgia                  5.31m   17-05.25 
 15 Erika Sisk                SO Ole Miss                 5.26m   17-03.25 
 16 Carissa Tipler            FR G A Tech                 5.17m   16-11.50 
 17 Therese Jernbeck          SO LSU                      5.13m   16-10.00 
 18 Sharday Branch            SO Sou Miss                 5.05m   16-07.00 
 19 Barbara Vilson            FR Mid Tenn                 4.93m   16-02.25 
 20 Taira Carney              SO Sou Miss                 4.78m   15-08.25 
 21 Alona Melendez            FR Auburn                   4.74m   15-06.75 
 22 Jazmyne Gilliam           FR Sou Miss                 4.59m   15-00.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ebony Brinker             JR Miss State              12.63m   41-05.25 
  2 Marshay Ryan              FR Auburn                  12.50m   41-00.25 
  3 Simone Charley            FR Vanderbilt              12.42m   40-09.00 
  4 Julienne McKee            SR G A Tech                12.40m   40-08.25 
  5 Lynnika Pitts             SR LSU                     12.30m   40-04.25 
  6 India Hammond             SO Mid Tenn                12.21m   40-00.75 
  7 Pershawna Williams        SO Mid Tenn                12.06m   39-07.00 
  8 Tierney Price             FR Vanderbilt              11.72m   38-05.50 
  9 Nicole Charley            SR Samford                 11.69m   38-04.25 
 10 Erika Sisk                SO Ole Miss                11.53m   37-10.00 
 10 Jasmine Bush              JR G A Tech                11.53m   37-10.00 
 12 Barbara Vilson            FR Mid Tenn                11.33m   37-02.25 
 -- Atarah Abdullah- Muhamma  FR Mid Tenn                  FOUL            
 -- Shari Russell             JR Ole Miss                  FOUL            
 -- Michelle Sewell           JR Fla State                 FOUL            
 -- Shannon Spence            JR Ole Miss                  FOUL            
 -- Merilyn Uudmae            JR Alabama                   FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Valentina Muzaric         JR Auburn                  16.50m   54-01.75 
  2 Tori Bliss                JR LSU                     15.16m   49-09.00 
  3 Rachel Dincoff            SO Auburn                  14.81m   48-07.25 
  4 Candicea Bernard          JR Alabama                 14.58m   47-10.00 
  5 Lakitta Johnson           SR Fla State               13.49m   44-03.25 
  6 Aerial Horton             FR Samford                 13.44m   44-01.25 
  7 Katelyn Poole             JR Samford                 12.96m   42-06.25 
  8 Kayla Taylor              SO Sou Miss                12.95m   42-06.00 
  9 Victoria Reiman           SO Fla State               12.90m   42-04.00 
 10 Tamara Ovejera            FR Clemson                 12.48m   40-11.50 
 11 Anna McCloskey            JR Auburn                  12.25m   40-02.25 
 12 Kenya Wheeler             FR Ole Miss                12.11m   39-08.75 
 13 Alyssa Kopp                  Unat                    11.17m   36-07.75 
 14 Haley Reynolds            FR Miss State              11.05m   36-03.00 
 15 Jessica Howell            FR Mid Tenn                 9.21m   30-02.75 
 16 Ashley Grillot            SO Sou Miss                 7.22m   23-08.25 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Denise Hinton             SR LSU                     20.02m   65-08.25 
  2 Karen Henning             SR LSU                     18.72m   61-05.00 
  3 Nia Barnes                SO Alabama                 18.44m   60-06.00 
  4 Victoria Nwadiogbu        SR Auburn                  17.05m   55-11.25 
  5 Candicea Bernard          JR Alabama                 15.76m   51-08.50 
  6 Anna McCloskey            JR Auburn                  15.10m   49-06.50 
  7 Tori Bliss                JR LSU                     14.84m   48-08.25 
  8 Katelyn Poole             JR Samford                 14.49m   47-06.50 
  9 Victoria Bernardo         JR Auburn                  14.35m   47-01.00 
 10 Amber Sudzius             SO Auburn                  13.66m   44-09.75 
 11 Kristin Brining           JR Samford                 13.61m   44-08.00 
 12 Haley Reynolds            FR Miss State              13.57m   44-06.25 
 13 Tamara Ovejera            FR Clemson                 13.23m   43-05.00 
 14 Shannon Williams          SO Auburn                  12.76m   41-10.50 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Section A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dangelo Cherry               Unat                      6.63Q  1 
  2 Harry Adams                  Unat                      6.71Q  3  6.706
  3 Trell Kimmons                Unat                      6.71Q  4  6.707
  4 Daniel Bailey                Racers TC                 6.76Q  2  6.753
  5 Isiah Young                  Unat                      6.72q  4 
  6 Marc Burns                   Unat                      6.76q  1  6.757
  7 Broderick Snoddy          SO G A Tech                  6.76q  2  6.760
  8 Johnathan Smith           SR Georgia                   6.85q  3 
  9 Mateo Edward              SO Hinds CC                  6.95   1 
 10 Joe Fisher                   Unat                      6.96   2 
 11 Robert Wells              FR Hinds CC                  6.99   3  6.983
 12 Reggie Glover             FR Georgia                   6.99   1  6.985
 13 Brandon Thompson          FR Georgia                   7.02   3 
 14 Dushane Farrier              Unat                      7.03   4 
 15 Damar Forbes                 Nike                      7.09   4 
 16 Marshall Nunn             FR Miss State                7.13   2 
 17 Demitrius Shelton         JR Mid Tenn                  7.19   2 
 18 Jamar Sims                SO Sou Miss                  7.26   1 
 19 Alex Sanders              SR Alabama                   8.60   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Section B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Warren Fraser                Unat                      6.61Q  4 
  2 Jalen Miller              FR Ole Miss                  6.74Q  1 
  3 Jeremy Hardy                 Unat                      6.75Q  2 
  4 Marcus Rowland               Unat                      6.77Q  3  6.768
  5 Keenan Brock              SR Auburn                    6.76q  4 
  6 Reggie Lewis              JR Clemson                   6.77q  2  6.763
  7 Mookie Salaam                Unat                      6.78q  1 
  8 Jerel Hill                   Unat                      6.80q  3 
  9 Teray Smith               FR Auburn                    6.85   3 
 10 Tremayne Acy              FR LSU                       6.88   4  6.872
 11 Tahir Walsh               FR Mid Tenn                  6.88   3  6.876
 12 Justin Emerson            SR Samford                   6.89   1 
 13 James Anderson            FR Miss State                6.96   3 
 14 Deundre Bohanna           SO Hinds CC                  7.07   2 
 15 Junior Cadet              SR Mid Tenn                  7.10   1 
 16 Ryan Glosson              FR Alabama                   7.15   2  7.143
 16 Hunter Grantland          FR Samford                   7.15   1  7.143
 18 Aryian Evans              FR Georgia                   7.22   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Section B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Warren Fraser                Unat                      6.54  
  2 Marcus Rowland               Unat                      6.62  
  3 Mookie Salaam                Unat                      6.63  
  4 Jeremy Hardy                 Unat                      6.67   6.667
  5 Jalen Miller              FR Ole Miss                  6.67   6.669
  6 Reggie Lewis              JR Clemson                   6.73  
  7 Keenan Brock              SR Auburn                    6.76  
 -- Jerel Hill                   Unat                        FS  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Section A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harry Adams                  Unat                      6.66  
  2 Trell Kimmons                Unat                      6.68   6.676
  3 Isiah Young                  Unat                      6.68   6.679
  4 Broderick Snoddy          SO G A Tech                  6.71  
  5 Marc Burns                   Unat                      6.74  
  6 Johnathan Smith           SR Georgia                   6.82  
 -- Dangelo Cherry               Unat                       DNF  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Teray Smith               FR Auburn                   21.42   1 
  2 Jalen Miller              FR Ole Miss                 21.45   5 
  3 Darrell Bush              SO LSU                      21.49   5 
  4 Tevin Hester              SO Clemson                  21.56   2 
  5 Reggie Glover             FR Georgia                  21.58   1 
  6 Shermund Allsop           SR LSU                      21.61   1 
  7 Johnathan Smith           SR Georgia                  21.62   1 
  8 Brandon Thompson          FR Georgia                  21.64   6 
  9 Demitrius Shelton         JR Mid Tenn                 21.75   6 
 10 Khalil Henderson          FR Auburn                   21.77   2 
 11 Reuben McCoy                 Unat                     21.78   3 
 12 Nick Efkamp               JR Alabama                  21.79   2 
 13 Creighton Serrette        SR Ole Miss                 21.83   7 
 14 Cyril Grayson             SO LSU                      21.90   4  21.891
 15 Aryian Evans              FR Georgia                  21.90   4  21.899
 16 Jeremy Hardy                 Unat                     21.96   3 
 17 Akeem Haynes              SR Alabama                  22.09   5 
 18 Robert Semien             JR Ole Miss                 22.10   7 
 19 Montez Griffin            SR Ole Miss                 22.20   5 
 20 Justin Emerson            SR Samford                  22.21   9 
 21 AZ Reese                  SO G A Tech                 22.22   8 
 22 Mateo Edward              SO Hinds CC                 22.24   4 
 23 Dushane Farrier              Unat                     22.25   6  22.247
 24 Dustin James, II          JR Miss State               22.25  11  22.249
 25 Alistair Moona            JR Miss State               22.27   8 
 26 James Anderson            FR Miss State               22.29  10 
 27 Tahir Walsh               FR Mid Tenn                 22.36   3 
 28 Adrian Kimmons            FR Hinds CC                 22.37  11  22.366
 28 Derrick Johnson           SO Sou Miss                 22.37   7  22.366
 30 Marshall Nunn             FR Miss State               22.45  10 
 31 James Messick             SR Mid Tenn                 22.46   9 
 32 Jonathon Bush             SR Samford                  22.53   9 
 33 Gary Ford                 JR Auburn                   22.67  11 
 34 Taiwan Ferguson              Unat                     23.16   9 
 35 Luke Grady                SO Auburn                   23.18  12 
 36 Carlos Morgan                Unat                     23.25   2 
 37 Spencer Allen             SO G A Tech                 23.27  12 
 38 Timothy Palmer            SR Sou Miss                 23.54  12 
 39 Julian Darden             SO G A Tech                 23.62  11 
 40 Jermale Mosby             SO Hinds CC                 24.10   6 
 -- Charles Taylor            FR Miss State                  FS  10 
 -- Diondre Batson            JR Alabama                    DNF   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emmanuel Tugumisirize     SR Mid Tenn                 47.05   1 
  2 Tabarie Henry                Unat                     47.29   1 
  3 Scottie Hearn             SO Miss State               47.68   4 
  4 Quincy Smith              SO Alabama                  47.75   2 
  5 Armanti Hayes                Unat                     48.02   2 
  6 Michael Newton            SO Hinds CC                 48.09   7 
  7 Reuben McCoy                 Unat                     48.18   2 
  8 Maurice Freeman           SO Georgia                  48.45   3 
  9 Dwight Davis              SO Alabama                  48.69   4 
 10 Dontavious Wright         SO Hinds CC                 48.76   5 
 11 Bryan Arthur              FR Alabama                  48.87   4 
 12 Montez Griffin            SR Ole Miss                 48.88   1 
 13 Creighton Serrette        SR Ole Miss                 48.96   2 
 14 Jonathon Bush             SR Samford                  49.03   7 
 15 Steven Palmer             SR Mid Tenn                 49.07   3 
 16 Curtis Walker             FR Hinds CC                 49.09   4 
 17 Andre Hamilton            SR Mid Tenn                 49.41   3 
 18 Michael Cheeks            FR Auburn                   49.48   5 
 19 Kenneth Lane              FR Auburn                   49.74   6 
 20 James Messick             SR Mid Tenn                 49.81   7 
 21 Derrick White             FR Georgia                  49.90   6 
 22 Dante' Oliver             SR Ole Miss                 50.04   3  50.032
 23 AZ Reese                  SO G A Tech                 50.04   5  50.040
 24 Ricardo Roy               SO Fla State                50.29   5 
 25 Elbert Rogers             SO Sou Miss                 50.35   9 
 26 Jerodrick Draper          SO Hinds CC                 50.37   6 
 27 Dameon Morgan             JR Ole Miss                 50.58  10 
 28 Taiwan Ferguson              Unat                     50.63   8 
 29 Christopher Rose          JR Fla State                50.87   8 
 30 Asa Bowman                JR Mid Tenn                 50.93   7 
 31 Jamad Smith               FR Sou Miss                 51.03  10 
 32 Adam Civitano             JR Auburn                   51.12  11 
 33 James Rhoden              SO Fla State                51.21  10 
 34 Walter Parks              SO Alabama                  51.43   8 
 35 Zachery Gunnz             FR Auburn                   51.72   9 
 36 Jermondae Brassell        FR Hinds CC                 51.93   9 
 37 Namer Ray                 JR Fla State                51.94   8 
 38 Orain McLeggon            SR Sou Miss                 51.95  10 
 39 Julian Darden             SO G A Tech                 52.06  11  52.054
 40 Jay Vines                 FR Samford                  52.06  11  52.060
 41 Rockne Burns              SO G A Tech                 52.41  11 
 42 Clifford Lee              SR Auburn                   52.70  11 
 43 Kahlil Frazier            FR Sou Miss                 53.72  10 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eliud Rutto               SO Mid Tenn               1:50.19   1 
  2 Blair Henderson           FR LSU                    1:50.82   1 
  3 Nathan Hendershot         SR Samford                1:51.48   1 
  4 Jacopo Lahbi              FR Alabama                1:51.69   2 
  5 Zack Fanelty              JR G A Tech               1:52.44   1 
  6 Nat Estes                 JR G A Tech               1:52.87   1 
  7 Alex Amankwah             SO Alabama                1:53.08   1 
  8 Andrew Harris             SO Alabama                1:53.20   2 
  9 Juan Sanchez              SR Miss State             1:53.22   2 
 10 Jake Burton               SO Fla State              1:53.43   2 
 11 Damian Roszko             JR Miss State             1:53.53   1 
 12 Jonathan Hardin           JR Auburn                 1:55.05   2 
 13 Cole Jackob               SR G A Tech               1:55.19   1 
 14 Alex Nichols              JR Ole Miss               1:55.50   3 
 15 Daniel Dey                SO Clemson                1:55.53   2 
 16 Kelley Cutrell            SR Auburn                 1:55.57   2 
 17 Matt Rhorer               FR LSU                    1:55.77   2 
 18 Alex Jenkins              SO Alabama                1:55.79   2 
 19 Nico Metzler              SO G A Tech               1:55.85   3 
 20 Will Spiers               FR Ole Miss               1:56.16   3 
 21 Trevor Gilley             FR Ole Miss               1:56.26   2 
 22 Aaron Gambrell            FR Clemson                1:57.12   3 
 23 Chris Burnett             FR G A Tech               1:57.20   3 
 24 Cameron Reid              SR G A Tech               1:57.36   3 
 25 Jamarious Jones           SR Mid Tenn               1:59.94   3 
 26 Alex Ryan                 FR Clemson                2:00.15   3 
 27 Robert Mann               JR U S A                  2:00.63   3 
 28 Demarcus Scales           JR Mid Tenn               2:01.04   3 
 29 Joe Gratton                  U S A                  2:01.17   3 
 30 Drew Branch               JR Georgia                2:01.62   3 
 31 Conrad Collins            FR Ole Miss               2:02.22   3 
 32 Preston Bell              SO Sou Miss               2:05.40   3 
 33 Coren Crompton            SO Auburn                 2:12.20   3 
 -- Shawn Roberts                Unat                       DNF   1 
 -- Adonis Gaines             SO G A Tech                   DNF   2 
 -- Quincy Downing            JR LSU                        DNF   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Niklas Buhner             SR Auburn                 4:02.20   1 
  2 Matt Airola               JR Alabama                4:02.24   1 
  3 Ty McCormack              JR Auburn                 4:04.77   1 
  4 Robert Domanic            FR Ole Miss               4:07.20   1 
  5 Parker Deuel              SO Alabama                4:07.31   1 
  6 Adam Jones                SO Samford                4:08.29   1 
  7 Brandon Hazouri           SO Samford                4:09.23   1 
  8 Layton Dorsett            SR Samford                4:09.91   1 
  9 Otniel Teixeira           SO Fla State              4:11.02   1 
 10 Mark Shaw                 FR Ole Miss               4:11.85   1 
 11 Aaron Ramirez             SR Clemson                4:14.57   1 
 12 Charles Grethen           JR Georgia                4:16.57   2 
 13 Henry Dwyer               FR Georgia                4:17.32   2 
 14 Brian Sullivan            FR Georgia                4:17.70   2 
 15 Joseph St. Cyr            FR LSU                    4:17.77   2 
 16 Josh Davis                FR Clemson                4:18.08   2 
 17 Julian Parker             SR LSU                    4:20.49   2 
 18 Patrick Fleming           FR G A Tech               4:20.62   3 
 19 John Kemper Morton        SR Fla State              4:20.91   2 
 20 Shadrack Matelong         SO Mid Tenn               4:21.06   2 
 21 Griffin Jaworski          JR Auburn                 4:21.40   2 
 22 Payton Ballard            FR Alabama                4:21.94   2 
 23 Justin Housley            JR U S A                  4:22.34   3 
 24 Troy Hayden               FR G A Tech               4:22.72   3 
 25 Matthew Magee             FR Fla State              4:23.35   3 
 26 Jeff Edmondson            FR Alabama                4:23.81   3 
 27 Joe Gratton                  U S A                  4:24.52   3 
 28 Bryce Kelley              FR Fla State              4:24.82   2 
 29 Jack Andristch            SO Clemson                4:25.05   3 
 30 Max Miller                   Unat                   4:25.27   3 
 31 Robert Mann               JR U S A                  4:26.04   3 
 32 Calvin Tirrell            FR G A Tech               4:26.42   3 
 33 Evan Abdullah             SO Clemson                4:27.08   3 
 34 Kisean Smith              SO Georgia                4:28.36   3 
 35 Grant Hicks               FR G A Tech               4:28.37   3 
 36 Roland Hakes              SO Clemson                4:28.53   2 
 37 Erik Wendt                FR Clemson                4:32.80   3 
 38 Michael Niezgoda             Unat                   4:33.38   3 
 -- Shawn Roberts                Unat                       DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kane Grimster             JR Auburn                 8:19.11  
  2 Phillip Primeaux          JR LSU                    8:28.87  
  3 Brendan Hoban             JR Georgia                8:31.70   8:31.691
  4 James Dwyer               JR Clemson                8:31.70   8:31.700
  5 Luke Weishaar             SO Samford                8:41.27  
  6 Clayton Wilson            FR Clemson                8:41.34  
  7 Silas Taiget              JR Mid Tenn               8:42.74  
  8 Morgan Malanoski          FR Georgia                8:43.05  
  9 Max Holman                JR Ole Miss               8:44.44  
 10 Alden Dixon               SO Mid Tenn               8:45.58  
 11 Ryan Smith                SR Ole Miss               8:47.95  
 12 Ian Carter                SO Ole Miss               8:48.34  
 13 William Krier             FR Clemson                8:49.35  
 14 Max Miller                   Unat                   8:49.56  
 15 Jason Miller              SR Auburn                 8:53.06  
 16 Bryan Mutell              JR LSU                    8:59.25  
 17 Wade Voyles               JR Georgia                9:00.24  
 18 Lucas Sieb                SO Samford                9:19.34  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ty Akins                     Unat                      7.81Q  1 
  2 Randy McCoy               SR Sou Miss                  7.89Q  3  7.881
  3 Eric Keddo                   Unat                      7.89Q  2  7.883
  4 Joshua Lamers             SO LSU                       7.91q  1  7.906
  5 Joshua Thompson           JR LSU                       7.91q  3  7.908
  6 Robert Semien             JR Ole Miss                  7.96q  2 
  7 Torrey Campbell           JR Auburn                    7.99q  2 
  8 Kendall Parks                Unat                      8.04q  3 
  9 Junior Cadet              SR Mid Tenn                  8.08   1 
 10 Gary Ford                 JR Auburn                    8.20   3 
 11 Courtland Wells           JR Sou Miss                  8.23   1 
 12 Spencer Allen             SO G A Tech                  8.25   3 
 13 Bryson Lillard            JR Mid Tenn                  8.38   2 
 14 Maicel Uibo               SO Georgia                   8.51   1 
 15 Parker Shearer            JR Auburn                    8.67   1 
 16 Coren Crompton            SO Auburn                    8.71   2 
 17 Trevor Campbell           FR Sou Miss                  8.79   2 
 18 Amos James                FR Hinds CC                  8.82   1 
 19 Kevin Briggs              FR Hinds CC                  9.42   3 
 20 Luke Grady                SO Auburn                   10.05   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ty Akins                     Unat                      7.80  
  2 Kendall Parks                Unat                      7.81  
  3 Randy McCoy               SR Sou Miss                  7.84  
  4 Joshua Thompson           JR LSU                       7.86  
  5 Eric Keddo                   Unat                      7.89  
  6 Robert Semien             JR Ole Miss                  7.94  
  7 Torrey Campbell           JR Auburn                    7.95   7.941
  8 Joshua Lamers             SO LSU                       7.95   7.944
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LSU  'A'                                            3:09.17   1 
     1) Darrell Bush SO                 2) Quincy Downing JR              
     3) Cyril Grayson SO                4) Vernon Norwood JR              
  2 Mid. Tenn. State  'A'                               3:10.55   1 
     1) Steven Palmer SR                2) Demitrius Shelton JR           
     3) Andre Hamilton SR               4) Emmanuel Tugumisirize SR       
  3 Alabama  'A'                                        3:11.50   1 
     1) Quincy Smith SO                 2) Dwight Davis SO                
     3) Nick Efkamp JR                  4) Alex Amankwah SO               
  4 Georgia  'A'                                        3:12.31   1 
     1) Maurice Freeman SO              2) Reggie Glover FR               
     3) Aryian Evans FR                 4) Derrick White FR               
  5 Miss State  'A'                                     3:14.04   2 
     1) Alistair Moona JR               2) Dustin James, II JR            
     3) Scottie Hearn SO                4) Charles Taylor FR              
  6 Hinds CC  'A'                                       3:15.42   2 
     1) Curtis Walker FR                2) Michael Newton SO              
     3) Jerodrick Draper SO             4) Dontavious Wright SO           
  7 Mississippi  'A'                                    3:16.76   2 
     1) Dante' Oliver SR                2) Creighton Serrette SR          
     3) Phillip Young JR                4) Montez Griffin SR              
  8 Auburn  'A'                                         3:19.08   2 
     1) Michael Cheeks FR               2) Khalil Henderson FR            
     3) Kenneth Lane FR                 4) Tyler Ross SO                  
  9 Mid. Tenn. State  'B'                               3:21.23   4 
     1) Geoffrey Akena JR               2) Brandon Frey FR                
     3) Asa Bowman JR                   4) James Messick SR               
 10 Georgia  'B'                                        3:22.32   4 
     1) Charles Grethen JR              2) Kisean Smith SO                
     3) Brian Sullivan FR               4) Henry Dwyer FR                 
 11 Southern Miss.  'A'                                 3:22.78   3 
     1) Orain McLeggon SR               2) Elbert Rogers SO               
     3) Kahlil Frazier FR               4) Derrick Johnson SO             
 12 Hinds CC  'B'                                       3:28.75   3 
     1) Jermondae Brassell FR           2) Tommy McCalpin FR              
     3) Adrian Kimmons FR               4) T'Quan Partlow SO              
 13 Auburn  'B'                                         3:29.03   4 
     1) Adam Civitano JR                2) Zachery Gunnz FR               
     3) Clifford Lee SR                 4) Luke Grady SO                  
 14 Southern Miss.  'B'                                 3:34.64   4 
     1) Jamar Sims SO                   2) Jamad Smith FR                 
     3) Trevor Campbell FR              4) Preston Bell SO                
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Auburn  'A'                                        10:07.30  
     1) Adam Civitano JR                2) Kelley Cutrell SR              
     3) Ty McCormack JR                 4) Kane Grimster JR               
  2 Clemson  'A'                                       10:31.01  
     1) Evan Abdullah SO                2) Daniel Dey SO                  
     3) Erik Wendt FR                   4) Jack Andristch SO              
  3 LSU  'A'                                           10:40.82  
     1) Julian Parker SR                2) Matt Rhorer FR                 
     3) Blair Henderson FR              4) Phillip Primeaux JR            
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ricky Robertson              Unat                     2.24m    7-04.25 
  2 Ryan Ingraham                Unat                    J2.24m    7-04.25 
  3 Keith Moffatt                Unat                     2.09m    6-10.25 
  3 Justin Fondren            SO Alabama                  2.09m    6-10.25 
  3 Torian Ware               JR Clemson                  2.09m    6-10.25 
  6 DJ Smith                  SR Auburn                  J2.09m    6-10.25 
  7 Courtland Wells           JR Sou Miss                 2.04m    6-08.25 
  8 Malcolm Davis             SR Ole Miss                 1.99m    6-06.25 
  9 Cristobal Hurtado-Arteag  SO Fla State                1.94m    6-04.25 
  9 Kenton Sams               FR Sou Miss                 1.94m    6-04.25 
 -- Nick Medich               SO Fla State                   NH            
 -- Maurice Freeman           SO Georgia                     NH            
 -- Hampton Harvin            FR Clemson                     NH            
 -- Kyndarious Bates          FR Hinds CC                    NH            
 -- Bob Elliott II            SR Samford                     NH            
 -- Seth Peace                FR Hinds CC                    NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Kendricks             JR Ole Miss                 5.50m   18-00.50 
  2 Joseph Caraway            SR LSU                      5.05m   16-06.75 
  3 Andreas Duplantis         JR LSU                     J5.05m   16-06.75 
  4 Gonzalo Barroilhet           Unat                     4.90m   16-00.75 
  5 Owen Wagoner              SR Samford                 J4.90m   16-00.75 
  5 Jaora Johnson             SR LSU                     J4.90m   16-00.75 
  5 Maicel Uibo               SO Georgia                 J4.90m   16-00.75 
  8 Cameron Robichaux         FR LSU                      4.75m   15-07.00 
  9 Coren Crompton            SO Auburn                   4.60m   15-01.00 
 10 Stephen Greer             SR Ole Miss                 4.30m   14-01.25 
 11 Barclay Angle             FR Ole Miss                J4.30m   14-01.25 
 -- Chris Thrasher            FR Samford                     NH            
 -- Nathan Daniel             SO G A Tech                    NH            
 -- Caleb Ebbets              JR Georgia                     NH            
 -- Jonathan Stiegler         SO Alabama                     NH            
 -- Cayman Ellis              FR Fla State                   NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andre Jefferson           FR Hinds CC                 7.51m   24-07.75 
  2 Kamal Fuller              SR Alabama                  7.37m   24-02.25 
  3 Josh McCullan             SO Alabama                  7.16m   23-06.00 
  4 Cordairo Golden           SR Mid Tenn                 6.93m   22-09.00 
  5 Kameron Rory              SR Mid Tenn                 6.84m   22-05.25 
  6 Jamar Sims                SO Sou Miss                 6.79m   22-03.50 
  7 Malcolm Davis             SR Ole Miss                 6.73m   22-01.00 
  8 Jonathan Pitt             FR LSU                      6.57m   21-06.75 
  9 Parker Shearer            JR Auburn                   6.53m   21-05.25 
 10 Antone Smith              FR Hinds CC                 5.86m   19-02.75 
 11 Barclay Angle             FR Ole Miss                 4.81m   15-09.50 
 -- A.J. Ward                 SO Miss State                  ND            
 -- Zac McDermott             FR Clemson                     ND            
 -- Kyron Blaise                 Unat                        ND            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Green            FR Alabama                 16.01m   52-06.50 
  2 Phillip Young             JR Ole Miss                15.91m   52-02.50 
  3 Imani Brown               SO Alabama                 15.00m   49-02.50 
  4 Fitzroy Dunkley           SO LSU                     14.88m   48-10.00 
  5 Christopher Monroe        SO Sou Miss                14.74m   48-04.50 
  6 Brandon Mbaba             JR G A Tech                13.78m   45-02.50 
  7 Jonathan Ruffin           JR Sou Miss                13.17m   43-02.50 
 -- Amos James                FR Hinds CC                  FOUL            
 -- Kameron Rory              SR Mid Tenn                  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stephen Saenz             SR Auburn                  18.60m   61-00.25 
  2 Rodney Brown              JR LSU                     17.48m   57-04.25 
  3 Marcus Popenfoose         SR Auburn                  17.28m   56-08.50 
  4 Hayden Reed               FR Alabama                 16.97m   55-08.25 
  5 Kyle Felpel               FR Alabama                 16.92m   55-06.25 
  6 Afoaku Onyi               SO Ole Miss                16.90m   55-05.50 
  7 Austin Droogsma           FR Fla State               16.72m   54-10.25 
  8 Chadrick DaCosta          FR Fla State               16.61m   54-06.00 
  9 Courtland Garrett         JR Miss State              15.83m   51-11.25 
 10 James Plummer             FR Clemson                 15.68m   51-05.50 
 11 Nathan Karr               FR Alabama                 15.25m   50-00.50 
 12 Joe Williams              FR Alabama                 15.24m   50-00.00 
 13 Jeremy Octeau             SO LSU                     14.82m   48-07.50 
 14 Tautvydas Kieras          JR Miss State              14.79m   48-06.25 
 15 Maicel Uibo               SO Georgia                 14.19m   46-06.75 
 16 Brian Hill                SO Samford                 14.04m   46-00.75 
 17 Jordan Pickerel           FR Clemson                 13.50m   44-03.50 
 18 Sydney Jordan             JR Samford                 13.06m   42-10.25 
 -- Brian Smith               FR Samford                   FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elias Hakansson           SO Alabama                 20.67m   67-09.75 
  2 Charodd Richardson        JR Alabama                 19.61m   64-04.00 
  3 Afoaku Onyi               SO Ole Miss                19.17m   62-10.75 
  4 Rodney Brown              JR LSU                     18.25m   59-10.50 
  5 Nathan Loe                SO Ole Miss                17.90m   58-08.75 
  6 David Collins             SO LSU                     17.45m   57-03.00 
  7 Andrew Dunkleberger       SO Auburn                  17.10m   56-01.25 
  8 Sydney Jordan             JR Samford                 16.95m   55-07.50 
  9 Jordan Pickerel           FR Clemson                 15.56m   51-00.75 
 10 James Plummer             FR Clemson                 15.39m   50-06.00 
 11 Courtland Garrett         JR Miss State              15.27m   50-01.25 
 12 Marcus Franklin           FR Ole Miss                14.98m   49-01.75 
 13 Tautvydas Kieras          JR Miss State              14.85m   48-08.75 
 14 Reed Shindell             FR Clemson                 13.46m   44-02.00 
 -- Jeremy Tuttle             JR LSU                       FOUL