Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2014 05:35 PM
                  2014 Red Wolf Open - 4/25/2014 to 4/26/2014                  
                           Arkansas State University                           
                                 Jonesboro, AR                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelvis, Sharika              Arkansas Sta             11.27   1.5  3 
  2 Ponds, Prenecia              SE Missouri              11.87   1.5  3 
  3 Agwunobi, Chioma             Western Kent             11.95   1.5  3 
  4 Byrd-West, DaQuanya          Memphis                  11.98   1.5  3 
  5 Warren, Amiris               Southern Ill             12.00   1.5  3 
  6 Hicks, Rickitha              Arkansas-Lit             12.05   1.5  3 
  7 Akachukwu, Sandra            Western Kent             12.15   1.5  3 
  8 Cartwright, Ayonna           SE Missouri              12.19  -1.0  2 
  9 Bashir, Anilah               Central Arka             12.26  -1.0  2 
 10 White, Desiree               Southern Ill             12.54  +0.0  1 
 11 Archie, Victoria             Southern Ill             12.57  +0.0  1 
 12 Sunderraj, Nirupama          Southern Ill             12.69  -1.0  2 
 13 McNeely, Morgan              Murray State             12.80  +0.0  1 
 14 Johnson, Natalia             Arkansas-Lit             12.85  -1.0  2 
 15 Antimo, Sabrina              Unattached               12.95  -1.0  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nelvis, Sharika              Arkansas Sta             23.29   3.4  4 
  2 Hardy, Carrol                Western Kent             23.94   3.4  4 
  3 Ponds, Prenecia              SE Missouri              24.50   3.4  4 
  4 Tate, Deanna                 Mississippi              24.64   0.5  1 
  5 Agwunobi, Chioma             Western Kent             24.69   3.4  4 
  6 Byrd-West, DaQuanya          Memphis                  24.85   3.4  4 
  7 Lansden, Destinee            Memphis                  24.97   1.2  3 
  8 Smith, Khadijah              Central Arka             25.04   3.4  4 
  9 Hicks, Rickitha              Arkansas-Lit             25.05   1.2  3 
 10 Cartwright, Ayonna           SE Missouri              25.25   1.2  3 
 11 Mull, Lindsay                Arkansas Sta             25.55   0.1  2 
 12 Sunderraj, Nirupama          Southern Ill             25.71   1.2  3 
 13 White, Desiree               Southern Ill             25.83   1.2  3 
 14 Miller, Chelsea              SE Missouri              25.85   0.1  2 
 15 Gibson, Samantha             Central Arka             25.90   0.1  2 
 16 Archie, Victoria             Southern Ill             25.91   0.1  2 
 17 Wooten, Tyra                 Southern Ill             25.95   0.5  1 
 18 Cyprien, Shaylynn            Arkansas Sta             26.14   0.5  1 
 19 Armstrong, Kiara             Central Arka             26.15   1.2  3 
 20 Jefferson, Tiauna            Central Arka             26.22   1.2  3 
 21 Ritter, Macy                 SE Missouri              26.31   0.5  1 
 22 Bufford, Shaneice            Southern Ill             26.73   0.5  1 
 23 Swanson, Hadley              Central Arka             27.10   0.5  1 
 24 adcock, Taylor               Murray State             27.15   0.1  2 
 25 Michalska, Klara             Western Kent             29.37   0.1  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooley, Gelela               Western Kent             54.01   3 
  2 Lansden, Destinee            Memphis                  55.09   3 
  3 Tunti, Cheyenne              SE Missouri              55.85   3 
  4 Mason, Monica                Memphis                  56.13   3 
  5 Christian, Erika             Arkansas Sta             56.16   3 
  6 Holmes, Shana                Harding                  56.73   3 
  7 Spears, Jovannie             SE Missouri              57.20   2 
  8 Wooten, Tyra                 Southern Ill             58.00   2 
  9 Tate, Deanna                 Mississippi              58.43   3 
 10 Spychalski, Morgan           Unattached               59.59   1 
 11 Johnson, Jasmine             Central Arka           1:00.10   2 
 12 Armstrong, Kiara             Central Arka           1:00.80   2 
 13 Wright, Sydney               Memphis                1:01.19   3 
 14 Jefferson, Tiauna            Central Arka           1:01.84   2 
 15 Cole, Shanavia               Arkansas-Lit           1:01.98   1 
 -- Daves, Baylee                Arkansas-Lit               DNF   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run INVITE
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rotibi, Mobola               Southern Ill           2:09.30  
  2 Allison, Alyssa              Southern Ill           2:10.84  
  3 Chadwick, Jordan             Central Arka           2:11.13  
  4 Rodriguez, Martina           Memphis                2:12.70  
  5 Johnston, Jennifer           Memphis                2:13.13  
  6 Lynes, Chelsea               Western Illi           2:13.37  
  7 Merbach, Julia               Memphis                2:14.32  
  8 Gilmore, Emma                Murray State           2:15.12  
  9 Lecart, Marine               Central Arka           2:15.62  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gallo, Allison               Southern Ill           2:13.10   3 
  2 Nolan, Cheryl                Arkansas-Lit           2:14.09   3 
  3 Bohn, Brittany               Murray State           2:15.15   3 
  4 Carlin, Taylor               Western Kent           2:17.01   3 
  5 Kriha, Taylor                Memphis                2:17.28   3 
  6 O'Dowd, Laura                Arkansas Tech          2:17.97   3 
  7 Taylor, Nandia               Memphis                2:18.75   3 
  8 Jump, Jessica                Southern Ill           2:19.38   3 
  9 Johnson, Alyssa              Western Illi           2:20.54   3 
 10 Wilson, Raeven               Murray State           2:20.69   2 
 11 Newberry, Heather            Arkansas Sta           2:21.51   2 
 12 Walker, Breeana              Arkansas-Lit           2:21.82   2 
 13 Nehus, Kayla                 Central Arka           2:23.56   2 
 14 Brasuell, Brittney           Arkansas-Lit           2:23.87   2 
 15 Murphy, Brianne              Arkansas Sta           2:29.03   1 
 16 Dixon, Abbey                 Arkansas Sta           2:29.10   2 
 17 Wilson, Zoie                 Arkansas Sta           2:29.46   1 
 18 Linna, Abbie                 Central Arka           2:31.86   1 
 19 Beffa, Nichole               SE Missouri            2:31.86   2 
 20 Ford, Maven                  Memphis                2:32.81   2 
 21 Agnes, Mary                  Unattached             2:34.45   1 
 22 Houck, Kristi                Arkansas Sta           2:35.09   1 
 23 Seabaugh, Lindsey            SE Missouri            2:36.03   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harkness, Margaret           Mississippi            4:45.77   3 
  2 Barzowski, Saga              Mississippi            4:48.66   3 
  3 Newberry, Heather            Arkansas Sta           4:50.75   3 
  4 Waterbury, Courtney          Western Kent           4:52.18   3 
  5 Dixon, Abbey                 Arkansas Sta           4:54.89   3 
  6 Spychalski, Morgan           Unattached             4:56.09   3 
  7 Eller, Bailey                Arkansas Sta           4:57.79   3 
  8 Roberson, Chelsey            Arkansas Sta           5:03.12   3 
  9 Hammett, Heather             Arkansas Sta           5:03.63   2 
 10 Caruthers, Brigette          Central Arka           5:05.25   3 
 11 Mills, Lindsay               Arkansas Sta           5:05.56   2 
 12 Seabaugh, Lindsey            SE Missouri            5:06.23   2 
 13 Linna, Abbie                 Central Arka           5:10.13   2 
 14 Stuepfert, Brianna           Central Arka           5:10.71   2 
 15 Copeland, Tori               Arkansas-Lit           5:10.85   2 
 16 Murphy, Brianne              Arkansas Sta           5:11.59   2 
 17 Wilson, Zoie                 Arkansas Sta           5:12.73   1 
 18 Agnes, Mary                  Unattached             5:12.76   2 
 19 Price, Ashleigh              Arkansas Sta           5:14.39   1 
 20 Sewell, Madison              Central Arka           5:15.50   1 
 21 Clauss, Sophie               Central Arka           5:15.92   1 
 22 Effinger, Meagan             Central Arka           5:17.09   1 
 23 Carroll, Emily               Central Arka           5:26.94   1 
 24 Mitchell, Breanne            Arkansas-Lit           5:28.04   2 
 25 Houck, Kristi                Arkansas Sta           5:30.09   1 
 26 Rosas, Cassandra             Central Arka           5:32.47   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Abby                  Murray State          20:18.96  
  2 Cash, Claire                 Memphis               20:36.65  
  3 Mills, Lindsay               Arkansas Sta          20:37.60  
  4 Tait, Caitlyn                Memphis               21:11.68  
 -- Hammett, Heather             Arkansas Sta               DNF  
 -- Price, Ashleigh              Arkansas Sta               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Iwuji, Emenderlyn            Arkansas Sta             14.26   2.7  2 
  2 Bashir, Anilah               Central Arka             14.49   2.7  2 
  3 Black, Jean                  Central Arka             14.54   2.7  2 
  4 Cyprien, Shaylynn            Arkansas Sta             14.54   2.7  2 
  5 Bufford, Shaneice            Southern Ill             14.78   2.7  2 
  6 McGlone, Megan               Western Illi             15.44   2.7  2 
  7 Swanson, Hadley              Central Arka             15.50   2.6  1 
  8 Gibson, Samantha             Central Arka             15.67   2.7  2 
  9 Conway, Ashley               Murray State             15.76   2.6  1 
 10 Ritter, Macy                 SE Missouri              16.51   2.6  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rudakova, Vera               Unattached               56.89   2 
  2 Williamson, Maya             Memphis                  59.62   2 
  3 White, McKenzie              Southern Ill           1:02.59   1 
  4 Yurasova, Anna               Unattached             1:02.94   1 
  5 Boykin, Ashtin               Arkansas-Lit           1:03.24   2 
  6 Black, Jean                  Central Arka           1:03.44   2 
  7 Fourie, Ane                  Arkansas Sta           1:04.06   2 
  8 adcock, Taylor               Murray State           1:04.17   2 
  9 White, Aaliyah               Western Illi           1:04.68   1 
 10 Bean, Kelsey                 Arkansas Sta           1:04.84   2 
 11 Christensen, Meghan          Memphis                1:05.42   1 
 12 Gills, Leigha                Central Arka           1:07.69   1 
 13 Ibragimova, Zagi             Unattached             1:08.77   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western Kentucky  'A'                                 45.93  
     1) Hardy, Carrol                   2) Cooley, Gelela                 
     3) Agwunobi, Chioma                4) Akachukwu, Sandra              
  2 SE Missouri  'A'                                      46.57  
     1) Cartwright, Ayonna              2) Ponds, Prenecia                
     3) Miller, Chelsea                 4) Tunti, Cheyenne                
  3 Southern Illinois  'A'                                47.00  
     1) Cheadle, Lauren                 2) Sunderraj, Nirupama            
     3) White, Desiree                  4) Warren, Amiris                 
  4 Arkansas State  'A'                                   48.36  
     1) Iwuji, Emenderlyn               2) Christian, Erika               
     3) Mull, Lindsay                   4) Marks, Jasmine                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:50.65  
     1) Wooten, Tyra                    2) White, McKenzie                
     3) Jump, Jessica                   4) Sunderraj, Nirupama            
  2 Central Arkansas  'A'                               3:51.05  
     1) Johnson, Jasmine                2) Smith, Khadijah                
     3) Chadwick, Jordan                4) Black, Jean                    
  3 Western Illinois  'A'                               3:55.76  
     1) Vann, Myelle                    2) George, Phyllis                
     3) Johnson, Alyssa                 4) Lynes, Chelsea                 
  4 Arkansas State  'A'                                 3:59.75  
     1) Pevtsova, Alexandra             2) Bean, Kelsey                   
     3) Christian, Erika                4) Fourie, Ane                    
  5 Memphis  'A'                                        4:00.77  
     1) Toldy, Laura                    2) Rodriguez, Martina             
     3) Johnston, Jennifer              4) Merbach, Julia                 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Young, Isiah                 Unattached               10.23   1.6  5 
  2 Miller, Jalen                Mississippi              10.24   1.6  5 
  3 Dasor, Emmanuel              Western Kent             10.41   1.6  5 
  4 Washington, Marqueze         Arkansas Bap             10.46   1.6  5 
  5 Whitfield, Justin            Arkansas Sta             10.51   1.0  4 
  6 Bailey, Elvyonn              Western Kent             10.51   1.6  5 
  7 Faust, Timothy               Ohio State               10.59   1.6  5 
  8 Smith, Blake                 SE Missouri              10.63   1.0  4 
  9 Bassett, Corey               Harding                  10.72   1.0  4 
 10 Levy, Xavier                 Western Illi             10.73   2.0  3 
 11 Luckett, Donetella           Harding                  10.76   1.0  4 
 12 Craig, Joe                   Memphis                  10.78   1.0  4 
 13 Wood, Dylan                  Arkansas-Lit             10.80   0.5  2 
 14 Reese, Tahshon               Arkansas Sta             10.81   2.0  3 
 15 Jackson, Raymond             Arkansas Sta             10.84   1.0  4 
 16 Farr, Kendrick               SE Missouri              10.90   2.0  3 
 17 Jackson, Corey               Unattached               10.92   0.5  2 
 18 Bly, Ethan                   Central Arka             10.96   2.0  3 
 19 Barker, Ben                  Central Arka             10.96   2.0  3 
 20 Younkin, Tyler               Western Illi             10.97   0.5  2 
 21 Blackwell, Brandon           Ohio State               11.00   1.0  4 
 22 Jones, Jamal                 Arkansas Sta             11.03   0.5  2 
 23 Tribble, Alford              Arkansas-Lit             11.12   0.5  2 
 24 Jackson, Spencer             Southern Ill             11.23   0.5  2 
 25 Morrow, Charles              Western Illi             11.33   0.8  1 
 26 Goodwin, Terrance            Arkansas-Lit             11.33   0.5  2 
 27 Watson, Jaylon               Central Arka             11.51   0.8  1 
 28 Birmingham, Vinson           Central Arka             11.70   0.8  1 
 29 Lowery, Roy                  Central Arka             13.46   2.0  3 
 -- Rogers, Curtis               Arkansas Bap                FS   1.6  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Young, Isiah                 Unattached               20.79   1.9  7 
  2 Miller, Jalen                Mississippi              21.02   1.9  7 
  3 Dasor, Emmanuel              Western Kent             21.10   1.9  7 
  4 Bailey, Elvyonn              Western Kent             21.13   1.9  7 
  5 Sears, Ventavius             Western Kent             21.27   1.9  7 
  6 Washington, Marqueze         Arkansas Bap             21.28   1.9  7 
  7 Blakely, Anthony             Arkansas Bap             21.47   1.9  7 
  8 Batcha, Nick                 Ohio State               21.56   2.2  6 
  9 Chamness, Christopher        Western Kent             21.66   2.2  6 
 10 Robertson, Donovan           Ohio State               21.70   2.2  6 
 11 Thomas, Montello             Unattached               21.84   2.3  5 
 12 Levy, Xavier                 Western Illi             21.86   NWI  4 
 13 Craig, Joe                   Memphis                  21.86   NWI  4 
 14 Younkin, Tyler               Western Illi             21.90   2.3  3 
 15 Wood, Dylan                  Arkansas-Lit             21.93   2.3  5 
 16 Green, Ryan                  Arkansas Bap             21.96   2.2  6 
 17 Jackson, Raymond             Arkansas Sta             21.98   2.3  5 
 18 Jackson, Spencer             Southern Ill             22.13   2.3  3 
 19 Holt, Nicholas               Central Arka             22.14   2.3  5 
 20 Hanssler, Luis               Memphis                  22.23   2.3  3 
 21 Reese, Tahshon               Arkansas Sta             22.34   NWI  4 
 22 Jackson, Corey               Unattached               22.34   NWI  4 
 23 Tribble, Alford              Arkansas-Lit             22.45   NWI  4 
 24 Jones, Jamal                 Arkansas Sta             22.47   2.3  3 
 25 Mitchell, Joewaan            Arkansas Bap             22.51   2.3  5 
 26 Edwards, Rhyan               Arkansas Bap             22.66   2.6  1 
 27 Green, Blake                 Southern Ill             22.69   2.2  2 
 28 Ellis, Billy                 Arkansas Sta             22.75   2.3  3 
 29 Nightengale, Christopher     Southern Ill             22.78   2.2  2 
 30 Barker, Ben                  Central Arka             22.80   NWI  4 
 31 Dotson, Louis                Southern Ill             22.89   2.6  1 
 32 Riley, Zachery               Arkansas Bap             22.92   2.2  6 
 33 Boutte, Tonori               Arkansas Bap             23.12   2.2  6 
 34 Donelson, LaTavius           Arkansas Bap             23.33   2.2  2 
 35 Perry, Micheal               Arkansas Bap             23.44   2.3  3 
 36 Watson, Jaylon               Central Arka             23.76   2.6  1 
 37 Aldridge, Howard             Arkansas-Lit             23.85   2.2  2 
 38 Birmingham, Vinson           Central Arka             24.18   2.6  1 
 -- Goodwin, Terrance            Arkansas-Lit               DNF   2.3  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bruton, Lamar                Ohio State               46.88   5 
  2 Griffin, Montez              Mississippi              47.97   4 
  3 Morgan, Dameon               Mississippi              48.03   4 
  4 Winstead, Marcus             Western Kent             48.12   4 
  5 Sherrer, Holland             Mississippi              48.26   3 
  6 Austin, Armand               Ohio State               48.35   4 
  7 Walker, Javon                Ohio State               48.53   5 
  8 Johnson, Darrell             Central Arka             48.95   3 
  9 McGruder, Micheal            Arkansas Bap             49.19   5 
 10 Bryant, Powell               Central Arka             49.51   3 
 11 Walker, Chris                Memphis                  49.56   3 
 12 Dowden, Derrick              Central Arka             49.78   2 
 13 Daube, Karlis                Western Kent             49.97   2 
 14 Nightengale, Christopher     Southern Ill             50.01   2 
 15 Mitchell, Joewaan            Arkansas Bap             50.06   4 
 16 Ebmeyer, Alex                Arkansas-Lit             50.14   3 
 17 Redwine, Ja'Karyus           Western Kent             50.31   5 
 18 Green, Blake                 Southern Ill             50.36   1 
 19 Maise, Ellis                 SE Missouri              50.41   3 
 20 Dunn, Kendrick               Arkansas-Lit             51.21   1 
 21 Boutte, Tonori               Arkansas Bap             51.33   3 
 22 Edwards, Rhyan               Arkansas Bap             51.35   2 
 23 Holt, Nicholas               Central Arka             51.38   1 
 24 Aldridge, Howard             Arkansas-Lit             51.65   2 
 25 Donelson, LaTavius           Arkansas Bap             52.11   3 
 26 Riley, Zachery               Arkansas Bap             52.11   4 
 27 Green, Ryan                  Arkansas Bap             52.34   4 
 28 Perry, Micheal               Arkansas Bap             53.33   2 
 29 Mapps, Desmond               Arkansas Bap           1:09.57   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run INVITE
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dahleen, Zach                Southern Ill           1:50.43  
  2 Garner, LaQuintin            Memphis                1:52.06  
  3 Johnson, Anthony             Ohio State             1:52.43  
  4 Seitzer, Dominik             Ohio State             1:53.76  
  5 Holmes, Tyler                SE Missouri            1:58.66  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wolf, Julien                 Memphis                1:55.22   3 
  2 Somerville, Kyle             Arkansas Sta           1:55.49   3 
  3 Klatt, Alex                  Memphis                1:57.01   3 
  4 Fayne, Godfrey               Memphis                1:57.12   3 
  5 Grady, Emanuel               Central Arka           1:57.31   3 
  6 Austell, Drew                Memphis                1:57.51   3 
  7 Maglasang, James             Memphis                1:57.57   2 
  8 Postlewait, Denton           Arkansas Sta           1:58.70   2 
  9 Joyner, Keanan               Memphis                1:59.29   3 
 10 Watson, Deonte               Central Arka           1:59.85   1 
 11 Higgins, Nakita              Central Arka           2:00.78   2 
 12 Lopez, Shane                 Arkansas Sta           2:01.41   1 
 13 Ross, Cole                   SE Missouri            2:01.86   1 
 14 Carmin, Andrew               Southern Ill           2:02.29   2 
 15 Walker, Andre                Arkansas Sta           2:02.68   1 
 16 Brown, Sean                  SE Missouri            2:05.19   1 
 17 Shivers, Adam                SE Missouri            2:05.76   2 
 18 Ryan, Connor                 Memphis                2:05.94   1 
 19 Pett, Ryan                   Arkansas Sta           2:08.03   2 
 20 Galasso, Aidan               Memphis                2:10.19   1 
 21 Barnett, Roosevelt           Arkansas Sta           2:10.46   1 
 22 Sanders, Jacob               Central Arka           2:12.92   2 
 23 Jones, Kolby                 Arkansas Sta           2:15.24   1 
 -- Williams, Grant              Central Arka               DNF   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spiers, Will                 Mississippi            4:00.95   3 
  2 Norris, Wil                  Arkansas Sta           4:04.97   3 
  3 Strotheide, Colten           SE Missouri            4:05.47   3 
  4 Aguilar, Joseph              Arkansas-Lit           4:05.54   3 
  5 Williams, Grant              Central Arka           4:07.14   2 
  6 Duvall, Jesse                Arkansas Sta           4:07.95   2 
  7 Schrader, Nick               Southern Ill           4:08.99   3 
  8 Stevens, Aaron               Western Kent           4:09.52   3 
  9 Hurd, Sean                   Western Kent           4:10.54   3 
 10 Davidson, Ryan               Central Arka           4:11.43   2 
 11 Sanders, Jacob               Central Arka           4:12.13   2 
 12 Galasso, Aidan               Memphis                4:12.60   2 
 13 Mills, David                 Arkansas Sta           4:16.60   2 
 14 Grady, Emanuel               Central Arka           4:16.60   1 
 15 Lambert, Will                Central Arka           4:17.70   1 
 16 Raibley, Rhett               Arkansas Sta           4:19.42   1 
 17 Pett, Ryan                   Arkansas Sta           4:21.42   2 
 18 Talarico, Mark               Arkansas Sta           4:22.15   1 
 19 Westerman, Brock             Arkansas Sta           4:24.43   1 
 20 Reed, Devin                  Arkansas Sta           4:24.70   1 
 21 Barnett, Roosevelt           Arkansas Sta           4:32.04   1 
 22 Jones, Kolby                 Arkansas Sta           4:36.09   1 
 23 DeWitt, Austin               Arkansas Sta           4:37.08   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run INVITE
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sabo, Joshua                 Ohio State             3:50.18  
  2 Medina, Oscar                Southern Ill           3:52.19  
  3 Arnold, Andy                 Ohio State             3:52.71  
  4 Redd, Jordan                 Ohio State             3:54.52  
  5 Louis, Corentin              Central Arka           3:57.57  
  6 Ryan, Connor                 Central Arka           4:00.35  
  7 Neff, Jackson                Ohio State             4:02.26  
  8 Maton, Marc                  SE Missouri            4:18.91  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maeder, Albert               Central Arka          15:38.47  
  2 Stice, Kenneth               Central Arka          16:13.95  
  3 Watts, Jon Luke              Mississippi           16:20.55  
  4 Lowery, Damarius             Central Arka          16:23.66  
  5 Stansell, Ben                Central Arka          16:29.08  
  6 Luckett, Jacob               Central Arka          16:52.00  
  7 Battaglia, Alex              Central Arka          17:10.52  
 -- DeWitt, Austin               Arkansas Sta               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Semien, Robert               Mississippi              14.19   2.1  3 
  2 Ellis, Billy                 Arkansas Sta             14.38   2.1  3 
  3 Hines, Justin                Ohio State               14.41   2.1  3 
  4 Powell, Glenn                Western Illi             14.46   2.1  3 
  5 Persinger, Aaron             Memphis                  14.79   1.4  2 
  6 Peters, Mike                 SE Missouri              14.91   1.4  2 
  7 Hollo, Tuure                 Memphis                  15.03   1.4  2 
  8 Turpen, Ethan                Arkansas Sta             15.13   1.4  2 
  9 Ligon, Clint                 Arkansas Sta             15.65   1.4  2 
 10 Jordan, Dean                 Southern Ill             16.22   0.8  1 
 11 Benes, Matt                  Southern Ill             16.61   2.1  3 
 12 Westbrook, Romo              Harding                  16.65   1.4  2 
 13 McDonald, Mathew             Central Arka             16.75   1.4  2 
 14 Carter, Trey                 Central Arka             19.57   0.8  1 
 15 Nagle, Travis                Central Arka             20.02   0.8  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mironov, Oleg                Unattached               50.97   3 
  2 Skorobogatko, Alexander      Unattached               51.27   3 
  3 Rispress, Jordan             Ohio State               52.50   3 
  4 Williams, Brandon            Memphis                  52.68   3 
  5 Persinger, Aaron             Memphis                  52.96   2 
  6 Lane, Casey                  Arkansas-Lit             53.26   3 
  7 Norris, Luke                 Ohio State               53.54   3 
  8 Noel, Devin                  Arkansas Sta             54.10   2 
  9 Peters, Mike                 SE Missouri              54.14   3 
 10 Leal, Matt                   Western Illi             54.30   2 
 11 Redding, Jonathan            Mississippi              55.27   1 
 12 Hedlund, Stephen             Harding                  56.19   2 
 13 Upchurch, Devin              SE Missouri              56.32   1 
 14 Harrison, Tyler              Mississippi              58.23   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arkansas Baptist  'A'                                 40.15   2 
     1) Rogers, Curtis                  2) Washington, Marqueze           
     3) Blakely, Anthony                4) Mapps, Desmond                 
  2 Ohio State  'A'                                       40.17   2 
     1) Batcha, Nick                    2) Faust, Timothy                 
     3) Robertson, Donovan              4) Blackwell, Brandon             
  3 Western Kentucky  'A'                                 40.47   2 
     1) Bailey, Elvyonn                 2) Redwine, Ja'Karyus             
     3) Dasor, Emmanuel                 4) Sears, Ventavius               
  4 Arkansas State  'A'                                   40.48   2 
     1) Jackson, Raymond                2) Whitfield, Justin              
     3) Pienaar, Roelf                  4) Jones, Jamal                   
  5 Mississippi  'A'                                      40.57   2 
     1) Branch, Anthony                 2) Miller, Jalen                  
     3) Granger, Michael                4) Semien, Robert                 
  6 Harding  'A'                                          41.56   1 
     1) Bassett, Corey                  2) Naceanceno, Kevin              
     3) Scott, Ahmad                    4) Luckett, Donetella             
  7 Central Arkansas  'A'                                 41.84   1 
     1) Bly, Ethan                      2) Carter, Trey                   
     3) Lowery, Roy                     4) Barker, Ben                    
  8 Southern Illinois  'A'                                41.95   1 
     1) Davis, William                  2) Adams, Franklin                
     3) Jackson, Spencer                4) Benes, Matt                    
  9 Arkansas Baptist  'B'                                 42.07   1 
     1) Green, Ryan                     2) Riley, Zachery                 
     3) Taylor, Byron                   4) McGruder, Micheal              
 10 Arkansas Baptist  'C'                                 43.92   1 
     1) Mitchell, Joewaan               2) Boutte, Tonori                 
     3) Perry, Micheal                  4) Edwards, Rhyan                 
 11 Western Kentucky  'B'                                 48.16   2 
     1) Iworah, Prince Charles          2) Chamness, Christopher          
     3) Strickling, DeAngelo            4) Daube, Karlis                  
 -- Western Illinois  'A'                                    DQ   1 
     1) Morrow, Charles                 2) Levy, Xavier                   
     3) Younkin, Tyler                  4) Thomas, Patrick                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mississippi  'A'                                    3:11.84   2 
     1) Young, Phillip                  2) Sherrer, Holland               
     3) Morgan, Dameon                  4) Griffin, Montez                
  2 Central Arkansas  'A'                               3:16.66   2 
     1) Bly, Ethan                      2) Dowden, Derrick                
     3) Bryant, Powell                  4) Johnson, Darrell               
  3 Western Kentucky  'A'                               3:19.38   2 
     1) Bailey, Elvyonn                 2) Dasor, Emmanuel                
     3) Sears, Ventavius                4) Redwine, Ja'Karyus             
  4 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:20.21   1 
     1) Nightengale, Christopher        2) Carmin, Andrew                 
     3) Green, Blake                    4) Dahleen, Zach                  
  5 Western Illinois  'A'                               3:21.26   1 
     1) Ingram, Daniel                  2) King, Bryant                   
     3) Keller, Kendall                 4) Thomas, Patrick                
  6 Arkansas State  'A'                                 3:21.78   2 
     1) Thompson, Seth                  2) Noel, Devin                    
     3) Whitfield, Justin               4) Turpen, Ethan                  
  7 Central Arkansas  'B'                               3:27.63   1 
     1) Lowery, Roy                     2) Barker, Ben                    
     3) Higgins, Nakita                 4) Holt, Nicholas                 
  8 Memphis  'A'                                        3:27.85   1 
     1) Maglasang, James                2) Austell, Drew                  
     3) Ryan, Connor                    4) Walker, Chris                  
  9 Arkansas Baptist  'B'                               3:30.04   1 
     1) Riley, Zachery                  2) Mapps, Desmond                 
     3) Green, Ryan                     4) Rogers, Curtis                 
 10 Arkansas Baptist  'A'                               3:30.70   2 
     1) Taylor, Byron                   2) McGruder, Micheal              
     3) Washington, Marqueze            4) Blakely, Anthony               
 11 SE Missouri  'A'                                    3:30.77   2 
     1) Maise, Ellis                    2) Peters, Mike                   
     3) Farr, Kendrick                  4) Holmes, Tyler                  
 12 Central Arkansas  'C'                               3:36.50   1 
     1) McDonald, Mathew                2) Carter, Trey                   
     3) Miles, Alex                     4) Nagle, Travis                  
 -- Arkansas Baptist  'C'                                   DNF   1 
     1) Donelson, LaTavius              2) Perry, Micheal                 
     3) Edwards, Rhyan                  4) Boutte, Tonori